ROUND | Q1 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Friday, 30 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2-3 | Górnik Zabrze | |||
3 | Trochim | 39 | Evangelou | |||
62 | 90 | Wiśniewski | ||||
90 | Manneh | |||||
r2 | ŁKS Nieciecza | 0-2 | Raków Częstochowa | |||
13 | Gutkovskis | |||||
73 | Ivi | |||||
r2 | Sokół Ostróda | 1-3 | Warta Poznań | aet | ||
111 | Wolny | 100 | Trałka | |||
101 | Kuzimski | |||||
116 | Kuzimski | |||||
r2 | Garbarnia Kraków | 1-3 | Chojniczanka | aet | ||
88 | Kuczak | 85 | Skrzypczak | |||
107 | Mikołajczak | |||||
109(og) | Górecki | |||||
Saturday, 31 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Pogoń Siedlce | 0-1 | Radomiak Radom | |||
90 | Jakubik | |||||
r2 | Unia Janikowo | 0-2 | ŁKS Łódź | |||
22 | Ibe-Torti | |||||
27 | Samu Corral | |||||
Monday, 2 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Znicz Pruszków | 2-3 | Lech Poznań | |||
28 | Wichtowski | 18 | Awwad | |||
68 | Zagórski | 50 | Ramírez | |||
58 | Ramírez | |||||
Tuesday, 3 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Ślęza Wrocław | 0-2 | Górnik Łęczna | |||
64 | Śpiączka | |||||
71 | Banaszak | |||||
Wednesday, 4 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | Korona Kielce | |||
18(p) | Marcus Vinícius | |||||
76 | Jankowski | |||||
r2 | GKS Jastrzębie | 0-2 | Puszcza Niepołomice | |||
38 | Tomalski | |||||
86(p) | Stefanik | |||||
Saturday, 14 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Świt Skolwin | 0-1 | Cracovia | |||
59 | Pik | |||||
Tuesday, 17 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 0-1 | Lechia Gdańsk | |||
64(p) | Zwoliński | |||||
Friday, 20 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Wisła Płock | 1-1 | Pogoń Szczecin | p3-4 | ||
18 | Lewandowski | 33(p) | Drygas | |||
Wednesday, 25 November 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Widzew Łódź | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | |||
6 | Cholewiak | |||||
Tuesday, 1 December 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Podbeskidzie | 2-4 | Zagłębie Lubin | aet | ||
63(p) | Myakushko | 78(p) | Dražić | |||
102(p) | Myakushko | 94 | Šimić | |||
106 | Mráz | |||||
112(p) | Dražić | |||||
Wednesday, 2 December 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Stal Mielec | 1-1 | Piast Gliwice | |||
45 | Dadok | 10 | Tiago Alves |
3 | Maciej ROSOŁEK (Legia Warszawa) | |
+1 | Przemysław BANASZAK (Górnik Łęczna) | |
LEÂNDRO Rossi (Radomiak Radom) | ||
Piotr WLAZŁO (ŁKS Nieciecza, 2p) | ||
+1 | Kamil DRYGAS (Pogoń Szczecin, 1p) | |
+1 | Marcin STEFANIK (Puszcza Niepołomice, 2p) | |
+2 | Mateusz KUZIMSKI (Warta Poznań) | |
2 | Juliusz LETNIOWSKI (Arka Gdynia, 1p) | |
Kamil WALKÓW (Pogoń Siedlce) | ||
Arkadiusz PYRKA (Piast Gliwice) | ||
+1 | Robert DADOK (Stal Mielec) | |
+1 | Dawid WOLNY (Sokół Ostróda) | |
+1 | Vladislavs GUTKOVSKIS (Raków Częstochowa, 1p) | |
Piotr ZIÓŁKOWSKI (Sokół Ostróda) | ||
Farid ALI (GKS Jastrzębie) | ||
+2 | Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Zagłębie Lubin, 2p) | |
+1 | MARCUS VINÍCIUS da Silva (Arka Gdynia, 1p) | |
+1 | Łukasz ZWOLIŃSKI (Lechia Gdańsk, 1p) | |
+2 | Daniel RAMÍREZ (Lech Poznań) | |
+1 | Tomasz MIKOŁAJCZAK (Chojniczanka, 1p) | |
Ľubomir ŠATKA (Lech Poznań) | ||
+2 | Serhiy MYAKUSHKO (Podbeskidzie, 2p) |