ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Monday, 14 December 2020 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | 1-2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | aet | ||
85(p) | Ben Ari | 74 | Hujirat | |||
92 | Balilti | |||||
Tuesday, 15 December 2020 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 1-2 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
48(og) | Edri | 55 | Kadur | |||
73 | Katzav | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Bu'ayina | 0-2 | Hapoel Akko | |||
78 | Twizer | |||||
84 | Bitton | |||||
r7 | Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum | 1-3 | Hapoel HaYarden | |||
24 | 33 | |||||
42 | ||||||
57 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 0-1 | FC Kafr Qassem | aet | ||
114 | Peretz | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Nir | 1-2 | MS Tira | aet | ||
41 | Levi | 19 | ||||
111 | Amasha | |||||
r7 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3-0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||
20(p) | Hanzis | |||||
23 | Hanzis | |||||
60 | Shalata | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Herzliya | 0-5 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |||
2 | Bouaron | |||||
17 | Abu Hazeira | |||||
35 | Bouaron | |||||
43(og) | Ben Shabat | |||||
44 | Abu Hazeira | |||||
r7 | Hapoel Azor | 2-2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | aet, p4-5 | ||
26 | Sapir | 67 | ||||
49 | Hagani | 77 | Heck | |||
r7 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 0-1 | Hapoel Um el Fahem | |||
63(p) | Jabarin | |||||
r7 | MS Nordia | 2-0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||
50(p) | Gubesa | |||||
90 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Bnei Reine | 0-2 | AS Ashdod | |||
55 | Milad | |||||
87 | Gissin | |||||
Wednesday, 16 December 2020 | ||||||
r7 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1-1 | Hapoel Iksal | aet, p3-1 | ||
53(p) | Bdarney | 77 | Levi | |||
Thursday, 17 December 2020 | ||||||
r7 | Maccabi Zur Shalom | 2-3 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||
65 | Halaila | 51(p) | Tzemah | |||
76 | 67 | De La Sousa | ||||
90 | Uzan |
2 | +2 | Omer BOUARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan) |
+2 | Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Ramat Gan) | |
+2 | Ronen HANZIS (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam, 1p) | |
1 | +1 | Paz BEN ARI (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p) |
+1 | Yonathan LEVI (Hapoel Nir) | |
+1 | Rafael DE LA SOUSA (Hapoel Ashkelon) | |
+1 | Lior KATZAV (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) | |
+1 | Mohamad BDARNEY (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p) | |
+1 | Aabed JABARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem, 1p) | |
+1 | Yonatan LEVI (Hapoel Iksal) | |
+1 | Noam GISSIN (AS Ashdod) | |
+1 | Oz PERETZ (FC Kafr Qassem) | |
+1 | Sheliel UZAN (Hapoel Ashkelon) | |
+1 | Azat HALAILA (Maccabi Zur Shalom) | |
+1 | Nathaniel HAGANI (Hapoel Azor) | |
+1 | Eli BALILTI (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Or HECK (Hapoel Bnei Lod) | |
+1 | Gal SAPIR (Hapoel Azor) | |
+1 | Raz TWIZER (Hapoel Akko) | |
+1 | Munir HUJIRAT (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) | |
+1 | Zion TZEMAH (Hapoel Ashkelon, 1p) | |
+1 | Ahmed MILAD (AS Ashdod) | |
+1 | Asaf GUBESA (MS Nordia, 1p) | |
+1 | Viam AMASHA (MS Tira) | |
+1 | Moflih SHALATA (Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam) | |
+1 | Eran BITTON (Hapoel Akko) | |
+1 | Dan KADUR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion) |