ROUND | R7 | R8 | R9 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 28 January 2014 | ||||||
r8 | Ma'alot Tarshiha | 4-2 | Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | |||
11 | Tal | 47 | Dar | |||
31 | 85(p) | Lyani | ||||
68(p) | Tal | |||||
89 | Tal | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 1-1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | aet, p4-3 | ||
39 | Levi | 88 | Elbaz | |||
r8 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3-0 | Hapoel Akko | |||
35 | Mizrahi | |||||
68 | Kola | |||||
87(og) | Saban | |||||
r8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 4-1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||
43 | Sabi'a | 81 | Ofir | |||
58(p) | Sabi'a | |||||
87 | Sabi'a | |||||
90 | Cohen | |||||
r8 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0-1 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||
70 | Diab | |||||
r8 | FC Ashdod | 2-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | aet | ||
45(p) | Bakal | 87 | Zehavi | |||
113(p) | Bakal | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
88 | Berihon | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4-0 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | |||
5 | Falczuk | |||||
25 | Naser | |||||
28 | Falczuk | |||||
65 | Swissa | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3-2 | Hapoel Afula | aet | ||
12(p) | Abu Siam | 88 | Hirsh | |||
97 | Abu Anzeh | 111 | Abu Rokon | |||
107 | Imses | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Nir | 4-0 | Maccabi Um El Fahem | |||
25 | Saief | |||||
33 | Abolabn | |||||
44(p) | Shivhon | |||||
53 | Abolabn | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-3 | Maccabi Netanya | aet | ||
42 | Ben Shimon | 24 | Exbard | |||
104 | Hassan | |||||
109(p) | Levi | |||||
Wednesday, 29 January 2014 | ||||||
r8 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-2 | Hapoel Haifa | |||
67 | Sasha | 1 | Lala | |||
85(p) | Korać | |||||
r8 | FC Kafr Qassem | 1-2 | Bnei Sakhnin | |||
81 | Sarsor | 61 | Mugrabi | |||
72 | Kalebat | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | 2-1 | Bnei Yehuda | |||
4 | Asulin | 24 | Itzhak | |||
69 | Fernández | |||||
r8 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0-0 | Maccabi Haifa | aet, p8-7 | ||
r8 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2-0 | Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam | |||
52 | Brandán | |||||
67 | Kapiloto |
5 | +1 | Shahar HIRSH (Hapoel Afula) |
4 | +3 | Ilan TAL (Ma'alot Tarshiha, 1p) |
3 | +1 | Lior ASULIN (Hapoel Petach Tikva) |
Yossi FLIKER (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam) | ||
+3 | Dia SABI'A (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p) | |
2 | +1 | Ahmed DIAB (Hapoel Nof HaGalil) |
+1 | Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (Hapoel Petach Tikva) | |
+1 | George IMSES (Hapoel Bnei Lod) | |
+2 | Yosef ABOLABN (Hapoel Nir) | |
+2 | Nicolás FALCZUK (Hapoel Beer Sheva) | |
Mikhail KIRTAVA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba) | ||
+1 | Ido EXBARD (Maccabi Netanya) | |
+1 | Rubil SARSOR (FC Kafr Qassem) | |
+2 | Roy BAKAL (FC Ashdod, 2p) | |
Nir COHEN (Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye, 1p) |