ROUND | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 | R1 | R2 | R3 | QF | SF | |||||||||||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | r1 | r2 | r3 | r4 | r5 | r6 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 1 | Lille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 | WOW- | |
2 | 1 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 | LWW- | |
3 | KÍ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 4 | WOL- | ||
4 | Olimpija | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Lille | 2-1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||
68 | Yusuf | 23 | Čavrić | ||
82 | Cabella | ||||
3 | KÍ | 3-0 | Olimpija | ||
30 | Joensen | ||||
44 | Klettskarð | ||||
54 | Andreasen |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | AA Gent | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 6 | WLW- | |
3 | 1 | Zorya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 | LWX- | |
4 | Breiðablik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | AA Gent | 5-0 | Breiðablik | ||
10 | Gandelman | ||||
15 | Cuypers | ||||
19 | Cuypers | ||||
43 | Tissoudali | ||||
69 | Orban | ||||
Saturday, 25 November 2023 | |||||
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3-2 | Zorya | ||
45+1 | Zehavi | 71 | Guerrero | ||
46 | Peretz | 88 | Horbach | ||
60 | Peretz |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | LLW- | ||
3 | Ballkani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 | LWL- | ||
4 | Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 | WLL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzeň | ||
69(p) | Chorý | ||||
3 | Ballkani | 1-2 | Astana | ||
8 | Kuč | 7 | Hovhannisyan | ||
23 | Beisebekov |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | 1 | Bodø/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WLO- | |
3 | 1 | Lugano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | LWO- | |
4 | Besiktas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | LLX- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Lugano | 1-3 | Club Brugge | ||
74 | Vladi | 15 | Balanta | ||
50 | Skov Olsen | ||||
87 | Vanaken | ||||
3 | Bodø/Glimt | 3-1 | Besiktas | ||
29 | Grønbæk | 90+1(og) | Moe | ||
58 | Moumbagna | ||||
87 | Saltnes |
Group E | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Aston Villa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | WWL- | ||
2 | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | WLW- | ||
3 | 1 | Zrinjski | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 | LLW- | |
4 | 1 | AZ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | LWL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | AZ | 1-4 | Aston Villa | ||
65 | Sadiq | 13 | Bailey | ||
23 | Tielemans | ||||
51 | Watkins | ||||
56 | McGinn | ||||
3 | Zrinjski | 1-2 | Legia Warszawa | ||
30 | Bilbija | 32(og) | Jakovljević | ||
62 | Kramer |
Group F | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | 2 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 5 | WXX- | |
2 | 1 | Ferencváros | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 5 | OXW- | |
3 | 1 | Racing Genk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | OWX- | |
4 | Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Fiorentina | 6-0 | Čukarički | ||
6 | Beltrán | ||||
10 | Beltrán | ||||
29 | Ikoné | ||||
65 | Sottil | ||||
73 | Martínez Quarta | ||||
83 | Lopez | ||||
3 | Racing Genk | 0-0 | Ferencváros |
Group G | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | PAOK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 6 | WLW- | ||
3 | 1 | Aberdeen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | LXL- | |
4 | 1 | HJK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 | LXL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Aberdeen | 2-3 | PAOK | ||
50 | Miovski | 73 | Despodov | ||
58 | Polvara | 84 | Vieirinha | ||
90+6(p) | Schwab | ||||
3 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6-0 | HJK | ||
12(p) | Dina Ebimbe | ||||
27 | Koch | ||||
31 | Marmoush | ||||
45+3 | Tuta | ||||
55 | Skhiri | ||||
89 | Dina Ebimbe |
Group H | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Fenerbahçe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 6 | WWL- | ||
3 | Ludogorets | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | Spartak Trnava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | LLL- |
Thursday, 26 October 2023 | |||||
3 | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | Ludogorets | ||
42 | Batshuayi | 65(og) | Rodrigo Becão | ||
52 | Zajc | ||||
90+3 | Zajc | ||||
3 | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | FC Nordsjælland | ||
36 | Jensen-Abbew | ||||
48 | Rasmussen |
3 | +2 | Hugo CUYPERS (AA Gent) |
+1 | Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (Slovan Bratislava, 1p) | |
+1 | Tarik TISSOUDALI (AA Gent, 1p) | |
+1 | Omar MARMOUSH (Eintracht Frankfurt, 1p) | |
+1 | Hans VANAKEN (Club Brugge) |