ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Otterup | 0-2 | OB | |||
5 | Greve | |||||
78 | Svendsen | |||||
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | HB Køge | 1-0 | Nykøbing | |||
79 | Koch | |||||
r3 | AB | 3-1 | Viborg | aet | ||
75 | Rohde | 1 | Bech | |||
95 | Hørbye | |||||
117 | Christensen | |||||
r3 | Hvidovre | 2-4 | SønderjyskE | aet | ||
81 | Buch | 23 | Jakobsen | |||
86 | Nygaard | 33 | Rojas | |||
102 | Absalonsen | |||||
117 | Lieder | |||||
r3 | Skive | 2-3 | Brøndby | aet | ||
81 | Jespersen | 53 | Mráz | |||
108 | Søgaard | 111 | Maxsø | |||
114 | Vigen | |||||
r3 | Avarta | 2-4 | FC Fredericia | |||
38 | Kock | 27 | Buus | |||
44 | Andersen | 42 | Buus | |||
53 | Kirkegaard | |||||
81 | Dawa | |||||
r3 | Marienlyst | 2-5 | Esbjerg | |||
28(p) | Munk | 8 | Lauridsen | |||
67 | Skærlund | 52 | Soiri | |||
64 | Dauda | |||||
71 | Petre | |||||
90(p) | Petre | |||||
r3 | Hillerød | 1-1 | FC København | aet, p2-4 | ||
73 | Witt | 76 | Fischer | |||
r3 | Vejgaard | 0-6 | AaB | |||
46 | Kristensen | |||||
51(p) | Kusk | |||||
55 | Kusk | |||||
74 | Kusk | |||||
76 | Kusk | |||||
90 | Kusk | |||||
Thursday, 26 September 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Fremad Amager | 1-0 | FC Midtjylland | |||
66 | Iyede | |||||
r3 | FC Roskilde | 1-2 | Randers | |||
68 | Bakiz | 16 | Lobzhanidze | |||
90 | Riis | |||||
r3 | VSK Aarhus | 1-3 | AGF | |||
38 | Rittig | 74 | Links | |||
90 | Mortensen | |||||
90 | Munksgaard | |||||
Tuesday, 1 October 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Viby | 1-0 | Vanløse | |||
51(p) | ||||||
Wednesday, 2 October 2019 | ||||||
r3 | HIK | 0-1 | Silkeborg | |||
34 | Holten | |||||
Thursday, 3 October 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Thisted | 1-2 | AC Horsens | |||
65 | Bust | 4 | Okosun | |||
89 | Prip | |||||
Wednesday, 9 October 2019 | ||||||
r3 | Vendsyssel | 0-2 | FC Nordsjælland | |||
28 | Antwi | |||||
79 | Yttergård Jenssen |
7 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive, 1p) | |
6 | +5 | Kasper KUSK (AaB, 1p) |
Foday MANNEH (Vejle) | ||
4 | Sebastian BUCH (Skive) | |
+1 | Emil HOLTEN (Silkeborg) | |
Emmanuel OGUDE (Vendsyssel) | ||
Rasmus TANGVIG (KFUM Roskilde) | ||
3 | Fredrick OPOKU (HB Køge) | |
Agon MUCOLLI (FC Fredericia) | ||
Mathias ANDERSEN (Thisted) | ||
Casper GREENING (FC Roskilde) | ||
Jakob JOHANSSON (HB Køge) | ||
Daniel PEDERSEN (Frem, 1p) | ||
Finnur JUSTINUSSEN (FC Roskilde) | ||
+2 | Jacob BUUS (FC Fredericia) | |
Yones FELFEL (HIK) | ||
Emil SCOTT (Ledøje-Smørum) | ||
Iver FOSSUM (AaB, 1p) |