ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Pohár FAČR

ROUNDR2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 21 September 2021
r3Viktoria Plzeň2-1Příbram

4Havel
8Zorvan

66Šulc

r3SFC Opava2-4Mladá Boleslav

50Holík
12Fila

89Kramář
45Stránský


64Ewerton


82Hlavatý
r3Vysočina Jihlava 2-0FK Pardubice

11Arroyo


56Tureček

r3Vlasim1-2Sigma Olomouc

66Broukal
6Zmrzlý


79Daněk
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
r3MFK Karviná1-0MFK Chrudim

45Zych

r3SK Prostějov0-4Bohemians 1905


68(p)Kovařík


73Necid


84Koubek


90Hronek
r3Fotbal Trinec0-1FK Teplice


88Moulis
r3Loko Vltavín2-5Baník Ostravaaet

82Matějka
45Chvěja

87Pejša
47Klíma


102(p)Chvěja


111Sor


118Smékal
r3SK Zápy0-4Hradec Králové


36Kubala


80Soukeník


83Prekop


89Prekop
r3SK Líšeň0-3Sparta Praha


14Drchal


38Drchal


88Minchev
r3Slovan Velvary2-4Slavia Praha

14Vopat
55Stanciu

40(p)Tenkl
56Traore


60(p)Stanciu


90Stanciu
r3FK Přepeře0-1Jablonec


55Nešpor
r3Zbuzany1-21.FC Slovácko

65Jonáš
1Kohút


43Jurečka
Wednesday, 6 October 2021
r3Dukla Praha1-3České Budějovice

32Buchvaldek
61Brandner


80(p)Čolić


90van Buren
r3FK Varnsdorf4-2Zbrojovka Brnoaet

24Kouřil
45Hladík

79(og)Hrabina
77Řezníček

97Kocourek


115Schön

Thursday, 7 October 2021
r3MFK Vyškov1-2FC Zlínaet

62Vintr
35Tchanturishvili


114Vraštil

Top Scorers
4+2Erik PREKOP (Hradec Králové)
3+3Nicolae STANCIU (Slavia Praha, 1p)
2
Adam ČIČOVSKÝ (Ústí nad Labem)

Oliver VELICH (FK Varnsdorf)
+1Lukáš HOLÍK (SFC Opava)
+1Petr PEJŠA (Loko Vltavín, 1p)

Michal ŠKODA (České Budějovice)
+1EWERTON Paixâo (Mladá Boleslav)

Matej MRŠIĆ (České Budějovice)

Vojtěch NOVÁK (Bohemians 1905)
+1Ondřej ZMRZLÝ (Sigma Olomouc)
+1Daniel SMÉKAL (Baník Ostrava)
+1David MATĚJKA (Loko Vltavín)
+1Vakhtang TCHANTURISHVILI (FC Zlín)

Ondrej VINTR (MFK Vyškov, 1p)

Pavel ZIFČÁK (Sigma Olomouc)
+1Patrik SCHÖN (FK Varnsdorf)

Marek ČERVENKA (Vlasim)

Jakub FULNEK (Bohemians 1905)
+2Ondřej CHVĚJA (Baník Ostrava, 1p)

Jan ZÁKOSTELSKÝ (Zbuzany)
+1Jan HLADÍK (Zbrojovka Brno)
+1Martin KOUŘIL (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)

Antonín KŘAPKA (MFK Karviná)
+2Václav DRCHAL (Sparta Praha)