ROUND | R4 | R5 | QF | SF | F | ||
r1 | r2 | r3 |
Season archive |
Group A | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 9 | WWW- | ||
2 | FC U Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 7 | WWO- | ||
3 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | LLW- | ||
4 | Dinamo București | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | XLO- | ||
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | XOL- | ||
6 | Petrolul Ploiești | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | LOL- |
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Dinamo București | 0-0 | FC U Craiova | ||
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Unirea Slobozia | 0-1 | FC Voluntari | ||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Petrolul Ploiești | 1-3 | Sepsi OSK | ||
Tuesday, 8 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Dinamo București | 2-3 | Sepsi OSK | ||
2 | Unirea Slobozia | 0-0 | Petrolul Ploiești | ||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | FC U Craiova | 1-0 | FC Voluntari | ||
Tuesday, 6 December 2022 | |||||
3 | Petrolul Ploiești | 0-1 | FC U Craiova | ||
3 | Unirea Slobozia | 3-3 | Dinamo București | ||
3 | Sepsi OSK | 4-0 | FC Voluntari |
Group B | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | UTA Arad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 7 | WWX- | ||
2 | CS Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | LWW- | ||
3 | FCSB | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WOX- | ||
4 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | WLL- | ||
5 | Botoșani | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | LLW- | ||
6 | Oțelul Galați | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | LOL- |
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | UTA Arad | 2-2 | FCSB | ||
1 | Gloria Buzău | 0-1 | Botoșani | ||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Oțelul Galați | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | ||
Tuesday, 8 November 2022 | |||||
2 | CS Mioveni | 1-0 | Botoșani | ||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Gloria Buzău | 1-3 | UTA Arad | ||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Oțelul Galați | 0-0 | FCSB | ||
Thursday, 8 December 2022 | |||||
3 | Oțelul Galați | 0-2 | Gloria Buzău | ||
3 | CS Mioveni | 0-3 | UTA Arad | ||
3 | Botoșani | 0-2 | FCSB |
Group C | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 5 | OWX- | ||
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 5 | OWX- | ||
3 | Farul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | OWX- | ||
4 | Rapid București | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | OLW- | ||
5 | Dumbrăviţa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 | WLL- | ||
6 | Alexandria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | LLX- |
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Alexandria | 2-2 | Farul Constanța | ||
1 | Dumbrăviţa | 1-4 | Rapid București | ||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 1-1 | CFR Cluj | ||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Rapid București | 0-2 | Farul Constanța | ||
Thursday, 10 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Alexandria | 0-4 | Universitatea Cluj | ||
2 | Dumbrăviţa | 0-5 | CFR Cluj | ||
Wednesday, 7 December 2022 | |||||
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 0-0 | Rapid București | ||
3 | Farul Constanța | 0-0 | CFR Cluj | ||
3 | Alexandria | 0-4 | Dumbrăviţa |
Group D | Overall | |||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | ||||
1 | Hermannstadt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | WWL- | ||
2 | Fotbal Club Argeș | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 | WXO- | ||
3 | Minaur Baia Mare | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 4 | WLO- | ||
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 | LXW- | ||
5 | CS Ocna Mureș | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 4 | LXW- | ||
6 | Chindia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 | LXL- |
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Hermannstadt | 0-2 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
1 | CS Ocna Mureș | 1-0 | Chindia | ||
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
1 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0-0 | Fotbal Club Argeș | ||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | |||||
2 | Chindia | 1-1 | Fotbal Club Argeș | ||
2 | Minaur Baia Mare | 2-3 | Hermannstadt | ||
2 | CS Ocna Mureș | 1-1 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
Wednesday, 7 December 2022 | |||||
3 | Fotbal Club Argeș | 2-1 | Universitatea Craiova | ||
3 | Hermannstadt | 4-1 | Chindia | ||
3 | CS Ocna Mureș | 0-6 | Minaur Baia Mare |
4 | +4 | Daniel BIRLIGEA (CFR Cluj) |
+4 | Matko BABIĆ (Hermannstadt) | |
3 | +3 | Claudiu KEȘERÜ (UTA Arad) |
2 | +2 | Simon MĂZĂRACHE (Petrolul Ploiești) |
+2 | Alexandru ALBU (Rapid București) | |
+2 | Mircea DONCA (Minaur Baia Mare, 1p) | |
+2 | Petre SIMON (Dumbrăviţa, 1p) | |
+2 | Yevhen BOKHASHVILI (Oțelul Galați) | |
+2 | Adrian BĂLAN (Universitatea Cluj) | |
+2 | Xian EMMERS (Rapid București) | |
+2 | Călin TOMA (Dumbrăviţa, 1p) | |
+2 | MUACIR Abdul (Minaur Baia Mare) | |
+2 | Roland VARGA (Sepsi OSK) | |
+2 | Iulian CARABELA (Axiopolis Cernavodă, 1p) | |
+2 | Dragoş IANCU (Hermannstadt) | |
+2 | Andrei CEACA (CS Ocna Mureș) | |
+2 | Iulian ROȘU (Dinamo București) | |
+2 | Pavol ŠAFRANKO (Sepsi OSK) | |
+2 | Gabriel TORJE (Farul Constanța) | |
+2 | Alexandru BOICIUC (Gloria Buzău) | |
+2 | Ariel LÓPEZ (Gloria Buzău) | |
+2 | Florin CHITAȘ (Minaur Baia Mare) |