ROUND | R1 | R2 | QF | SF | F | ||||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Wednesday, 6 September 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Adriatiku Mamurras | 0-8 | Skënderbeu | |||
Wednesday, 13 September 2017 | ||||||
r1l1 | Besa | 1-2 | Tirana | |||
r1l1 | Dinamo City | 0-2 | Flamurtari | |||
r1l1 | Elbasani | 0-3 | Luftëtari | |||
r1l1 | Tomori | 0-3 | Bylis | |||
Abandoned after 67 minutes. Score awarded as 0-3. | ||||||
r1l1 | Apolonia | 1-1 | Lushnja | |||
r1l1 | Shkumbini | 0-2 | Pogradeci | |||
r1l1 | Kastrioti | 0-0 | Vllaznia | |||
r1l1 | Burreli | 2-1 | Erzeni | |||
r1l1 | Turbina | 3-2 | Korabi | |||
r1l1 | Iliria | 0-2 | Kamza | |||
r1l1 | Sopoti | 0-12 | Laçi | |||
r1l1 | Naftëtari | 2-6 | Partizani | |||
r1l1 | Tërbuni | 1-0 | Teuta | |||
r1l1 | Egnatia | 1-0 | Kukësi | |||
r1l1 | Shënkolli | 0-2 | Besëlidhja | |||
Wednesday, 27 September 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Tirana | 2-0 | Besa | 4-1 | ||
r1l2 | Partizani | 7-0 | Naftëtari | 13-2 | ||
r1l2 | Bylis | 1-2 | Tomori | 2-2 | ||
r1l2 | Flamurtari | 4-1 | Dinamo City | 6-1 | ||
r1l2 | Vllaznia | 4-0 | Kastrioti | 4-0 | ||
r1l2 | Teuta | 2-0 | Tërbuni | 2-1 | ||
r1l2 | Besëlidhja | 1-0 | Shënkolli | 3-0 | ||
r1l2 | Lushnja | 1-1 | Apolonia | 2-2, p3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Luftëtari | 3-0 | Elbasani | 6-0 | ||
r1l2 | Erzeni | 1-0 | Burreli | 2-2 | ||
r1l2 | Pogradeci | 1-1 | Shkumbini | 3-1 | ||
r1l2 | Kukësi | 4-0 | Egnatia | 4-1 | ||
r1l2 | Korabi | 1-1 | Turbina | 3-4 | ||
Thursday, 28 September 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Kamza | 5-1 | Iliria | 7-1 | ||
Thursday, 5 October 2017 | ||||||
r1l2 | Skënderbeu | 9-1 | Adriatiku Mamurras | 17-1 |
5 | +5 | Redon XHIXHA (Laçi, 1p) |
3 | +3 | Moustapha DJIDJIWA (Partizani) |
+3 | Martin NEŠPOR (Skënderbeu, 1p) | |
2 | +2 | Ermir REZI (Kamza) |
+2 | Erando KARABECI (Tirana, 1p) | |
+2 | Ali SOWE (Skënderbeu) | |
+2 | Armend MURRJA (Korabi) | |
+2 | Gjergj MUZAKA (Skënderbeu, 1p) | |
+2 | Michael NGOO (Tirana) | |
+2 | Uerdi MARA (Skënderbeu) | |
+2 | Eric HERRERA (Partizani) | |
+2 | Idris MBOMBO (Laçi) | |
+2 | Sindrit GURI (Kukësi) | |
+2 | Jurgen BARDHI (Partizani) | |
+2 | Fabricio NUÑEZ (Luftëtari, 1p) | |
+2 | Donjet SHKODRA (Skënderbeu) | |
+2 | Blerim KRASNIQI (Apolonia, 1p) |