ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | |
31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
253 | 692 | 2.73 | 121 | 47.83% | 51 | 20.16% | 81 | 32.02% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 31 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 81 | 27 | +54 | 80 | WWWW | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 16 | ||
2 | Partizan | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 68 | 38 | +30 | 70 | LLWW | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 20 | ||
3 | TSC | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 60 | 31 | +29 | 63 | WLOW | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 18 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 13 | ||
4 | Radnički Kragujevac | 31 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 53 | 50 | +3 | 53 | WWWL | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 27 | ||
5 | 1 | Čukarički | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51 | 38 | +13 | 51 | WLWO | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 21 | |
6 | 1 | Vojvodina | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 50 | LWWX | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 29 | |
7 | Mladost Lučani | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 43 | LWLL | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 29 | ||
8 | Napredak Kruševac | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 39 | LLXW | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 25 | ||
9 | 1 | Novi Pazar | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 39 | WLXL | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 21 | |
10 | 1 | Spartak Subotica | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 38 | OWWL | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
11 | Radnički Niš | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 41 | -6 | 37 | XWXW | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | ||
12 | IMT | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 35 | 48 | -13 | 34 | XOWX | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 27 | ||
13 | Voždovac | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 34 | OWLL | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 29 | ||
14 | Javor | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 32 | XLLW | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 26 | ||
15 | Železničar Pančevo | 32 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 35 | 60 | -25 | 28 | XOLL | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 33 | ||
16 | Radnik Surdulica | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 17 | LLWL | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 22 |
Sunday, 21 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Radnički Niš | 1-0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||
31 | Novi Pazar | 0-1 | Voždovac | ||
31 | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | Javor | ||
Monday, 22 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Mladost Lučani | 3-1 | Napredak Kruševac | ||
31 | IMT | 0-0 | Železničar Pančevo | ||
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
32 | Čukarički | 4-1 | Mladost Lučani | ||
32 | Voždovac | 0-0 | Spartak Subotica | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
32 | Javor | 1-1 | IMT | ||
32 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-4 | Novi Pazar | ||
32 | Železničar Pančevo | 1-1 | Radnički Niš |
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
32 | Partizan | - | TSC | ||
32 | Vojvodina | - | Crvena Zvezda | ||
32 | Napredak Kruševac | - | Radnički Kragujevac | ||
Wednesday, 1 May 2024 | |||||
33 | Partizan | - | Vojvodina | ||
33 | Crvena Zvezda | - | TSC | ||
33 | Radnički Niš | - | Voždovac | ||
33 | Čukarički | - | Napredak Kruševac | ||
33 | Radnički Kragujevac | - | Mladost Lučani | ||
33 | Novi Pazar | - | Javor | ||
33 | Spartak Subotica | - | Železničar Pančevo | ||
33 | IMT | - | Radnik Surdulica |
16 | SALDANHA (Partizan, 3p) |
14 | Miloš LUKOVIĆ (IMT, 4p) |
13 | Aleksandar ĆIRKOVIĆ (TSC) |
10 | Igor MILADINOVIĆ (Čukarički) |
Miloš PANTOVIĆ (TSC, 1p) | |
Borislav BURMAZ (Voždovac, 2p) | |
9 | Guélor KANGA (Crvena Zvezda, 8p) |
Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 6p) | |
8 | Milutin VIDOSAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p) |
Jovan MIJATOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda) | |
Cherif NDIAYE (Crvena Zvezda) | |
Ifet ĐAKOVAC (TSC, 2p) | |
Mihailo IVANOVIĆ (Vojvodina) | |
Adem LJAJIĆ (Novi Pazar, 4p) | |
Aleksandar KATAI (Crvena Zvezda, 2p) | |
Vanja ILIĆ (Radnički Niš) | |
Borko DURONJIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 1p) | |
Peter OLAYINKA (Crvena Zvezda) | |
7 | Andrija RADULOVIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p) |
Vojo UBIPARIP (Spartak Subotica) | |
Ghayas ZAHID (Partizan) | |
Osman BUKARI (Crvena Zvezda, 1p) | |
Jean-Philippe KRASSO (Crvena Zvezda, 3p) | |
Junior FLEMMINGS (Voždovac, 1p) | |
Xander SEVERINA (Partizan) | |
Patrick EZE (Mladost Lučani, 2p) | |
Lazar ROMANIĆ (Železničar Pančevo) | |
Aleksandar ĐORĐEVIĆ (Železničar Pančevo, 1p) |