ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
23 | 67 | 2.91 | 9 | 39.13% | 8 | 34.78% | 6 | 26.09% |
2024 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 9 | WWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
2 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | WWW- | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
3 | Rīgas FS-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 7 | WWX- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
4 | Valmiera-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | LWWX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 7 | OWW- | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
6 | Rīga-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 4 | WLO- | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Tukums 2000-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 | WLX- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | 4 | Rēzeknes FA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 4 | WLXL | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | 1 | Skanstes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 3 | OXX- | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
10 | 1 | JFK Ventspils | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 | XLXX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
11 | 1 | Ogre United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | LXO- | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | 1 | Mārupes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | LLX- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
13 | AFA Olaine | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 1 | XLLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
14 | Smiltene/BJSS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | LLL- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
4 | Ruslans DERUŽINSKIS (Rīgas FS-2) | |
3 | Renē BAUMANIS (Leevon PPK) | |
Ingars PŪLIS (Valmiera-2) | ||
2 | Richmond OWUSU (Valmiera-2) | |
+1 | Maifer OBREGÓN (JFK Ventspils) | |
Haralds SILAGAILIS (Super Nova, 1p) | ||
Kristians PRIEDĪTIS (JDFS Alberts) | ||
Artem MARCHUK (Rīga-2) | ||
+1 | Artemijs LUČINS (JFK Ventspils) | |
Ričards KORZĀNS (JDFS Alberts) | ||
Efraims VALUTADATILS (Rīgas FS-2) | ||
Kristiāns KORSAKS (Mārupes) | ||
Markus PROHORENKOVS (Tukums 2000-2) |
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
4 | Rēzeknes FA | 1-0 | Valmiera-2 | ||
28 | Brīvers | ||||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
4 | JFK Ventspils | 2-2 | AFA Olaine | ||
37 | Obregón | 16(p) | Rūja | ||
75 | Lučins | 57 | Bērziņš | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
4 | Ogre United | - | Leevon PPK | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | - | Super Nova | ||
4 | Smiltene/BJSS | - | Tukums 2000-2 | ||
4 | Rīga-2 | - | Skanstes | ||
4 | Mārupes | - | Rīgas FS-2 |