ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Virsliga
Virsliga | 1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
952292.414244.21%2021.05%3334.74%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rīga2013253612+2441WOWL1062218510703187
2Rīgas FS2212553019+1141WWXW11722201011533109
31Spartaks219483035-531XLXW106041614113441421
41Ventspils218763331+231WXWW12660211192161220
51Valmiera218672019+130WLXO1043399114341110
61FK Liepāja218492423+128LWOX9423139124261114
7Jelgava2165101723-623WOLL10226612114341111
8BFC Daugava2163121532-1721LLLX1141671210226820
9Metta/LU2254132435-1119XLXL12327152210226913

Top Scorers
8
Tosin AIYEGUN (Ventspils, 2p)

Tamirlan DZHAMALUTDINOV (Metta/LU, 4p)
+1Vüqar ASGAROV (FK Liepāja, 1p)
7
Darko LEMAJIĆ (Rīgas FS)
6
Tomáš MALEC (Rīgas FS)

Tomáš ŠIMKOVIČ (Rīgas FS, 1p)
5
Richie ENNIN (Spartaks, 1p)

Gabriel CHARPENTIER (Spartaks, 1p)

Tin VUKMANIĆ (Rīgas FS)

Kamil BILIŃSKI (Rīga)

DODÔ (FK Liepāja, 1p)

Vitālijs JAGODINSKIS (Rīgas FS, 1p)
+1Raimonds KROLLIS (Metta/LU)

Nemanja BELAKOVIĆ (Spartaks)
4
Daniils ULIMBAŠEVS (Ventspils)

Aivars EMSIS (Spartaks)

Kgotso MASANGANE (Metta/LU)

FELIPE Bezerra BRISOLA (Rīga, 1p)

Kaspars SVĀRUPS (Ventspils)

Richard FRIDAY (FK Liepāja)

Aleksejs VIŠŅAKOVS (Rīga)

Edgars GAURAČS (Spartaks)
Results
Saturday, 3 August 2019
24Metta/LU1-1Spartaks

72Krollis
64Otu
Sunday, 4 August 2019
24Valmiera2-1FK Liepāja

25Jorge Teixeira
59Asgarov
58Punculs
Monday, 5 August 2019
24BFC Daugava0-1Rīgas FS


81(og)Sokolovs