ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
380 | 820 | 2.15 | 157 | 41.32% | 125 | 32.89% | 98 | 25.79% |
2010/11 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Eibar | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 58 | 32 | +26 | 73 | WWOW | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 16 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 16 | |
2 | 1 | Mirandés | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 52 | 24 | +28 | 72 | XXOW | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 13 | |
3 | Alavés | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 63 | 43 | +20 | 66 | XXWX | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | ||
4 | Real Unión | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 35 | +16 | 65 | LWOW | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 21 | ||
5 | Palencia | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 44 | 28 | +16 | 63 | WLWL | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 16 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 63 | WXLW | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 18 | ||
7 | Osasuna B | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 39 | +10 | 58 | WLLW | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 17 | ||
8 | 1 | Real Oviedo | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 45 | 34 | +11 | 58 | WWWW | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 18 | |
9 | 1 | Lemona | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 42 | 38 | +4 | 53 | XLOX | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 23 | |
10 | 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 52 | XWXL | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 29 | |
11 | 1 | Real Sociedad B | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34 | 37 | -3 | 51 | XLLL | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 18 | |
12 | Athletic B | 38 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 46 | LLXX | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 23 | ||
13 | 1 | Zamora | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 56 | -10 | 43 | XWXW | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 34 | |
14 | 1 | Cultural Leonesa | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 43 | XXWX | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 22 | |
15 | Guijuelo | 38 | 7 | 18 | 13 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 39 | LWLX | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 27 | ||
16 | Caudal | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 38 | -9 | 38 | LWLL | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 21 | ||
17 | La Muela | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 38 | WLLX | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 38 | ||
18 | 1 | Peña Sport | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 30 | 56 | -26 | 36 | XWWL | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 34 | |
19 | 1 | Sporting Gijón B | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 54 | -28 | 34 | LLWL | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 34 | |
20 | Barakaldo | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 24 | LLXL | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 24 |
Play-offs | ||||||
Sunday, 22 May 2011 | ||||||
l1 | Leganés | 2-1 | Badalona | |||
l1 | Cádiz | 2-0 | Mirandés | |||
l1 | Real Unión | 2-1 | Sevilla Atlético | |||
l1 | Orihuela | 0-2 | Guadalajara | |||
Sunday, 29 May 2011 | ||||||
l2 | Sevilla Atlético | 3-0 | Real Unión | 4-2 | ||
l2 | Badalona | 1-0 | Leganés | 2-2 | ||
l2 | Guadalajara | 1-1 | Orihuela | 3-1 | ||
l2 | Mirandés | 4-1 | Cádiz | 4-3 | ||
Sunday, 5 June 2011 | ||||||
l1 | Guadalajara | 4-1 | Sevilla Atlético | |||
l1 | Mirandés | 1-0 | Badalona | |||
Sunday, 12 June 2011 | ||||||
l2 | Sevilla Atlético | 3-1 | Guadalajara | 4-5 | ||
l2 | Badalona | 0-0 | Mirandés | 0-1 |
16 | +1 | DIEGO CERVERO Otero (Logroñés, 8p) |
Jon ALTUNA (Eibar) | ||
15 | IKER TORRE Larrañaga (Zamora, 1p) | |
14 | URKO VERA Mateos (Athletic B, 2p) | |
ALEJANDRO Suárez (Palencia, 5p) | ||
13 | Gorka BRIT (Real Unión, 1p) | |
12 | XAVI (Osasuna B, 3p) | |
+1 | JITO (Alavés, 1p) | |
11 | PABLO Infante (Mirandés, 5p) | |
Kabiru AKINSOLA (Zamora, 1p) | ||
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ Cid (Alavés) | ||
MANU BUSTO (Real Oviedo, 3p) | ||
+1 | José MENA (Cultural Leonesa, 1p) | |
+1 | Sergio GALÁN (Peña Sport) | |
10 | JAVI CAMOCHU (Caudal) | |
GARBAN (Guijuelo) | ||
9 | DAVID Emilio MAINZ (La Muela) | |
LAGO JUNIOR Wakalibille (Eibar, 1p) | ||
Jon ORBEGOZO (Lemona, 1p) | ||
Manuel LANZAROTE (Eibar, 1p) | ||
Fernando ESPARZA (Alavés) |