ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
791872.363139.24%2835.44%2025.32%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+4Avranches105141614+216WLWL74031210311144
++2-1Quevilly-Rouen94321310+315LWWW421152522188
+3+4Créteil1043377+015WLLO641174402203
4-2Cholet94321311+215WLWW5320117411224
5-2Bastia8422159+614LXWW2101326321127
6-2Laval8422118+314LOWX420277422041
7+4Concarneau9342108+213WXXL513154421154
8=Red Star83321010+012XWWW521267312043
9-3Le Mans102621113-212LXWW412156614167
10+5Sète8323119+211WXWL431081401338
11+3Stade Briochin93241214-211WLXW531165401369
12-2Orléans93241611+511XLWW6321145300326
13-4Boulogne825179-211XLOX404022421157
14-2Bastia Borgo924379-210LWXL403123521256
--15-2Bourg-Péronnas823379-29LWXW321053502326
--16=VilleFranche923458-39WLLO401305522153
--17=Annecy8134814-66LWLL2020336114511
--18=SC Lyon9054814-65LXOX503246402248

Top Scorers
9+1Andrew JUNG (Quevilly-Rouen, 3p)
5
Yapo N'CHOBI (Cholet)
+1Warren CADDY (Sète, 3p)

Sébastien DA SILVA (Bastia, 1p)
4
Gaëtan PERRIN (Orléans, 2p)

Mohamed LARBI (Cholet, 3p)
+1Bilal BRAHIMI (Le Mans)

Yoann LE MÉHAUTÉ (Stade Briochin, 2p)

Samuel ESSENDE (Avranches)

Mohamed OUADAH (Laval)

Carnejy ANTOINE (Orléans)

Damien DURAND (Red Star)
+2Abdelmalek MOKDAD (Créteil, 1p)
3
Guillaume GÉGOUSSE (Concarneau, 1p)

Julio DONISA (Le Mans, 1p)

Anthony ROBIC (Bastia, 1p)

Yohan BOCOGNANO (Bastia)

Thomas ROBINET (Laval, 2p)

Marvyn BELLIARD (Avranches, 1p)

Ottman DADOUNE (Quevilly-Rouen)

Ahmed MOGNI (Annecy)
Results
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
10Stade Briochin1-0Annecy

75(p)Blondel
10Sète1-0Bourg-Péronnas

83(p)Caddy
10Bastia Borgo0-1VilleFranche


14Pagerie
10Orléans1-1Red Star

42Demoncy
49Daillet
10SC LyonP-PCholet
10Concarneau3-1Le Mans

45(p)Sinquin
57Brahimi
73Benali
75Benali
10Avranches4-1Quevilly-Rouen

27Séance
33Jung
54Kassa
58Busin
82Loric
Thursday, 15 October 2020
10LavalP-PBoulogne
10Créteil2-0Bastia

59Mokdad
69Mokdad