ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National 2 A
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801982.473645.00%1721.25%2733.75%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sedan101000160+1630WWWW6600120440040
2=Bastia10802199+1024WLWW6501124430175
3=Bobigny10721196+1323WLWW5311104541092
4+3Reims B105142018+216WWLW42021110631298
5+3Sainte-Geneviève104331110+115WXLL632175411245
6-2Épinal10424118+314LWLW540192502326
7-2Lusitanos104241211+114LWLL540173502358
8-2Lens B104241415-114LXWL411256631299
9=Mulhouse102621010+012OXLW503225523085
10+1Schiltigheim103251521-611LWOL4202966123615
11-1Belfort103251515+011LLWW6222119410346
12=IC Croix10325717-1011OLWW4112410621337
13+2Saint-Quentin10235913-49WXWL403134620469
--14-1Drancy10226715-88LXLL5104255122510
--15-1Lille B10145611-57LXOL513133501438
--16=Haguenau10118719-124WLLL6114694004110

Top Scorers
10+1Kevin FARADE (Bobigny, 3p)
9+1Geoffray DURBANT (Sedan, 4p)
7+2Pythocles BAZOLO (Bobigny)
5
Timothée NKADA (Reims B, 1p)

Jérémy KUMBI (Drancy)

Marvyn BELLIARD (Sainte-Geneviève, 2p)

Mohamed BENTAHAR (Belfort)
+1Sidy NIANG (Saint-Quentin, 3p)
4+1Nigel SOLVET (Haguenau)

Adam OUDJANI (Lens B)

Patrick ETSHIMI (Bastia, 1p)

Jean-Philippe KRASSO (Épinal)

Benjamin GENGHINI (Schiltigheim, 1p)
3+1Yohan BOCOGNANO (Bastia, 2p)
+1Corentin LEMAIRE (Lens B, 1p)

César ZEOULA (Schiltigheim)

Hamza KHIDA (Reims B)

Murphy FUMU TAMUSO (Sainte-Geneviève)

Sofiane MIHOUBI (IC Croix)

Mahamadou DIAWARA (Mulhouse, 1p)
+1Maguette DIONGUE (Bastia, 1p)

Jérémy BEKHECHI (Sedan)

Naoufal MESBAH (Bastia, 2p)
Results
Friday, 1 November 2019
10Haguenau2-1Lens B

29Madihi
88Lemaire
49Solvet
Saturday, 2 November 2019
10Bastia3-1Épinal

54Kherbache
30Borodine
63Diongue
88(p)Bocognano
10Mulhouse0-0IC Croix
10Sedan4-0Schiltigheim

8Constant
43Baldé
62Damessi
84(p)Durbant
10Sainte-Geneviève1-0Lusitanos

37Touré
10Drancy0-1Reims B


87(og)Ekani
10Lille B0-1Saint-Quentin


32(p)Niang
10Belfort2-3Bobigny

68(og)Tshimanga
28Farade
75Mukendi
57Bazolo

90Bazolo