ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1482962.005939.86%5235.14%3725.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Chambly169522314+9322.00WWWW9630177732267
++2-1Rodez169432212+10311.94WWWL8512858431147
3=Le Mans178811910+9321.88WOXW8530103935197
4=Laval179262118+3291.71LWLL97111578215611
5+1Lyon-Duchère167632116+5271.69WOLL944110573221111
6-1Boulogne167541612+4261.62WOLX7421105933367
7=Quevilly-Rouen176741612+4251.47OXOL8341729333910
8+1Cholet176652119+2241.41WWXL93331312833287
9-1Marignane Gignac165651916+3211.31LWWW84221158143811
10=Concarneau165651722-5211.31LLWL83411198224613
11=Pau165471716+1191.19OLWW73311059216711
12=Avranches164661518-3181.12LLWX83411078125511
13+1Bourg-Péronnas164571316-3171.06XLWW933388712458
14-1VilleFranche173951619-3181.06LOWW8224811917188
--15+1Saint-Gratien173771117-6160.94OOWL9144510823367
--16-1Tours17296713-6150.88LLOL805348924335
--17=Dunkerque1734101826-8130.76LLLW821510119135815
--18=Drancy161510420-1680.50OOLL8134368026114

Top Scorers
8
Joris CORREA (Chambly)
+1Kévin ROCHETEAU (Cholet)
+1Oussama ABDELDJELIL (Cholet, 1p)
6+1Mayingila N'ZUZI-MATA (Dunkerque)

Vincent THILL (Pau)

Jonathan RIVAS (Lyon-Duchère)
5
Andrew JUNG (Concarneau, 1p)

Dorian CADDY (Rodez)
4
Guillaume BOSCA (Marignane Gignac)

Arnold GARITA (Dunkerque)

Lucas DAURY (Quevilly-Rouen)

Jérémy BRU (Marignane Gignac)

Florian DAVID (Rodez)

Mohamed GUILAVOGUI (Pau)

Rémy BOISSIER (Le Mans)
+1Ottman DADOUNE (Chambly)

Cédric TUTA (Lyon-Duchère, 1p)

Gaël DANIC (Laval, 2p)

Amadou KONATÉ (Boulogne)

Madih TALAL (Saint-Gratien)

Quentin BOISGARD (Pau)

Jordan PIERRE-CHARLES (Bourg-Péronnas, 2p)

Alexy BOSETTI (Laval, 2p)
+1Vincent CRÉHIN (Le Mans)
Results
Thursday, 20 December 2018
17Rodez2-1Laval

12Ruffaut
19Etinof
76Bardy
Friday, 21 December 2018
17Dunkerque1-2Chambly

31N'Zuzi-Mata
65Doucouré

90Heinry
17Le Mans2-0Marignane Gignac

58Bidounga
90Créhin
17Pau0-0Saint-Gratien
17Tours0-1Lyon-Duchère


32Julienne
17VilleFranche2-3Cholet

33M'Madi
16Mexique
74Pagerie
65Rocheteau

82Abdeldjelil
17Quevilly-Rouen0-0Drancy
Sunday, 6 January 2019
16Chambly2-1Avranches

6Dadoune
29Maziz
68Jacques