ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
CFA B
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | CFA A | CFA C | CFA D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406442.6811748.75%5623.33%6727.92%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Épinal3016775637+19551.83XXWW1510413114156362523
2=Moulins3015785135+16521.73XWWL159333116156452019
3=Yzeure30121264331+12481.60XLLX157802714155461617
4=Lyon B30145115345+8471.57WLWX15104134181541101927
5=Mulhouse30136113638-2451.50LWWW157261918156451720
6=Lyon-Duchère30127114037+3431.43LWLX158342115154471922
7+4Belfort30126123232+0421.40WWLW157351610155371622
8=Raon-l'Etape30119104549-4421.40XWLW158432621153571928
9-2Sarre-Union30117124848+0401.33LLWW156362724155462124
10+2Sochaux B30117123740-3401.33WWWL157352420154471320
11+2VilleFranche30108123432+2381.27WXLL156452315154471117
12-3Chasselay MDA30108123339-6381.27LLXX158342113152581226
13+2Saint-Priest30115142845-17381.27WWLW159332113152211732
--14-4Montceau30106143748-11361.20LLLL156361718154382030
--15-1Jura Sud30105154544+1351.17WLXL157262820153391724
--16=Vesoul3067172644-18250.83LLWL152491118154381526

Results
Saturday, 24 May 2014
30Montceau0-1VilleFranche
30Épinal1-1Moulins
30Sarre-Union0-1Saint-Priest
30Yzeure2-2Raon-l'Etape
30Sochaux B2-0Mulhouse
30Lyon B3-1Chasselay MDA
30Jura Sud4-0Vesoul
30Lyon-Duchère2-3Belfort

Top Scorers
18
Romain CHOULEUR (Épinal, 7p)
13
Yannick PASSAPE (Jura Sud)

Maxime RAS (VilleFranche, 1p)
11+1Karim BAH (Chasselay MDA, 4p)
+1Jason BERTHOMIER (Moulins, 3p)

Ludovic SALINE (Moulins)

Hassan BENKAJJANE (Épinal, 1p)

Jean-Philippe DJE (Sarre-Union)
9
Serge BANDO N'GAMBÉ (Montceau)

Sébastien DA SILVA (Moulins)

Lahcen BELKTATI (Sarre-Union)

Thomas RÉGNIER (Belfort)
+1Mohamed COUBADJA-TOURÉ (Sochaux B, 1p)
8+1Johan JOYON (Yzeure, 1p)
+1Ange MAVITIDI (Saint-Priest)

Zakarie LABIDI (Lyon B)

Elohim ROLLAND (Lyon-Duchère, 1p)

Clinton N'JIE (Lyon B, 1p)
+1Lucas FRANCO (Yzeure)
7
Mohamed BOUSSAÏD (Montceau, 1p)
+1Mour PAYE (Lyon B)

Dorian REBOLLOSO (Jura Sud)

Benoît PATIN (Raon-l'Etape, 1p)