ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
162 | 415 | 2.56 | 80 | 49.38% | 44 | 27.16% | 38 | 23.46% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 80 | 29 | +51 | 79 | LWWO | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 11 | ||
2 | Vardar | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | 45 | 23 | +22 | 64 | XWLX | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 14 | ||
3 | Akademija Pandev | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 35 | +10 | 58 | XLXW | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 23 | ||
4 | Shkupi | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 42 | -2 | 48 | WXXL | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 27 | ||
5 | Renova | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 53 | 49 | +4 | 47 | WXXL | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 29 | ||
6 | 1 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 47 | WWLW | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 35 | |
7 | 1 | Rabotnički | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 46 | LWWX | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 23 | |
8 | Sileks | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 44 | WLWO | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 27 | ||
9 | Belasica Strumica | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 38 | LLXW | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 27 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sunday, 26 May 2019 | ||||||
36 | Sileks | 2-1 | Belasica Strumica | |||
36 | Pobeda | 1-3 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | |||
36 | Rabotnički | 1-2 | Shkupi | |||
36 | Renova | 3-2 | Shkëndija | |||
36 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | Vardar | |||
Play-offs | ||||||
Wednesday, 5 June 2019 | ||||||
f | Sileks | 3-2 | Tikveš |
18 | Vlatko STOJANOVSKI (Renova, 3p) | |
16 | Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev, 9p) | |
12 | Hristijan KIROVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | |
11 | +2 | Emran RAMADANI (Renova) |
Petar PETKOVSKI (Rabotnički) | ||
Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 1p) | ||
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija, 1p) | ||
9 | Pepi GORGIEV (Belasica Strumica) | |
8 | +1 | Boban GEORGIEV (Sileks, 2p) |
+1 | Bobi BOZINOVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 1p) | |
ROBSON da Silva (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | ||
Dejan TANTUROVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | ||
Darko MICEVSKI (Vardar, 2p) | ||
7 | SERGINHO (Shkupi) | |
Omar IMERI (Shkëndija) | ||
Burhan MUSTAFOV (Renova) | ||
6 | Kyrian NWABUEZE (Pobeda) | |
Ostoja STJEPANOVIĆ (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 4p) | ||
Viktor ANGELOV (Shkupi) | ||
Gjorgi TANUSEV (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Daniel MILOVANOVIĆ (Akademija Pandev) |