ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria e Parë | 2023/24 | squads | Kupa e Shqipërisë

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804112.287038.89%5228.89%5832.22%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Egnatia3618995138+1363LWLL189452321189542817
21Partizani36171275129+2263WWWW1810623014187652115
31Vllaznia36161194134+759LOWW189542718187651416
41Skënderbeu36156153739-251WXLW188461411187292328
51Tirana361311125649+750WOLL185672426188553223
61Teuta361311123635+150WWWW187651913186571722
73Dinamo City36138154243-147LLLO189272622184681621
8Laçi361016103731+646WXWO185852419185851312
9Erzeni36711182957-2832LLXL183691128184591829
10Kukësi3669213156-2527LLXL1855816251814131531

Results
Saturday, 11 May 2024
36Partizani4-0Erzeni
36Vllaznia1-5Skënderbeu
36Teuta1-0Dinamo City
36Laçi2-0Kukësi
36Egnatia0-3Tirana
Play-offs
Friday, 17 May 2024
sfPartizani1-0Skënderbeu
Sunday, 19 May 2024
Laçi3-1Flamurtariaet
sfEgnatia0-0Vllaznia
Friday, 24 May 2024
tpSkënderbeu3-2Vllaznia
Fixtures
Play-offs
Sunday, 26 May 2024
fPartizani-Egnatia

Top Scorers
17
Bekim BALAJ (Vllaznia, 9p)
11+1Kristal ABAZAJ (Tirana, 4p)
10
Florent HASANI (Tirana, 2p)
9
Archange BINTSOUKA (Partizani)

Luis KACORRI (Dinamo City, 1p)

Raphael DWAMENA (Egnatia)

Nnamdi AHANONU (Skënderbeu)

Klejdi DACI (Teuta)
+1Ronald SOBOWALE (Laçi)
8
José DENISSON (Dinamo City, 1p)

Ildi GRUDA (Vllaznia)
7+1Ermir RASHICA (Skënderbeu, 4p)

Tedi CARA (Partizani, 3p)

Liridon LATIFI (Tirana, 3p)

Ergys PEPOSHI (Teuta, 3p)
6
Lorenc VILA (Dinamo City, 1p)

Maguette GUEYE (Partizani)

Amir KAHRIMANOVIĆ (Erzeni, 6p)

Vüsal ISGANDARLI (Egnatia)
+1Ardit NIKAJ (Skënderbeu, 2p)

Arbin ZEJNULLAI (Egnatia)

WILLIAM Cordeiro (Laçi)