Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Tirana | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 5 | +37 | 41 | XWWW | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | ||
2 | Bylis | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 10 | +20 | 37 | WXWW | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | ||
3 | Apolonia | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 29 | WWLW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | ||
4 | 1 | Pogradeci | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 24 | WLLL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |
5 | 1 | Tomori | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 23 | LLLW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | |
6 | 1 | Iliria | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 22 | WWWL | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | 1 | Shënkolli | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 20 | LLWL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | 1 | Turbina | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 12 | WLLL | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | 1 | Shkumbini | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 26 | -18 | 12 | LLWL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
10 | Naftëtari | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 8 | LLWL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25 |
11 | +1 | Yunus SENTAMU (Tirana) |
+1 | Albi ÇEKIÇI (Pogradeci, 1p) | |
Blerim KRASNIQI (Apolonia, 5p) | ||
9 | Michael NGOO (Tirana, 3p) | |
8 | Niko ZISI (Bylis, 1p) | |
+1 | Ruben DANAJ (Shënkolli) | |
6 | Erando KARABECI (Tirana, 3p) | |
Redon MIHANA (Apolonia) | ||
5 | Chinoso ONUH (Besa, 1p) | |
4 | Valentino MURATAJ (Bylis) | |
3 | Bedri GRECA (Tirana, 1p) | |
Albi XHABRAHIMI (Iliria) | ||
Eneo BITRI (Tomori) | ||
Erald KOLGEGA (Bylis) | ||
Odirah NTEPHE (Bylis) | ||
Aldo LLAMBI (Apolonia) | ||
Sajmir HASANAJ (Shkumbini) | ||
Arber ALLKANJARI (Naftëtari, 1p) | ||
Klevis RROSHI (Turbina, 2p) | ||
Ildian SHYTI (Pogradeci) | ||
+1 | Maringlen SHOSHI (Bylis, 2p) | |
+1 | Ledio DOCI (Iliria) | |
Taulant HYSENSHAHAJ (Apolonia) |
Saturday, 17 February 2018 | |||||
16 | Tomori | 0-1 | Apolonia | ||
88 | Andoni | ||||
16 | Shkumbini | 0-1 | Iliria | ||
83 | Doci | ||||
16 | Turbina | 4-0 | Shënkolli | ||
8 | Eyoh | ||||
40 | Sallaku | ||||
48 | Sallaku | ||||
73 | Çota | ||||
16 | Naftëtari | 1-2 | Pogradeci | ||
23 | Gega | 39 | Çekiçi | ||
90 | Pere | ||||
Sunday, 18 February 2018 | |||||
16 | Bylis | 1-1 | Tirana | ||
85(p) | Shoshi | 45 | Sentamu | ||
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 | |||||
11 | Shënkolli | 1-2 | Bylis | ||
30 | Danaj | 12 | Hoxhaj | ||
16 | Mahmuti |