ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406342.6412050.00%5623.33%6426.67%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=České Budějovice3023346024+3672WWXW151401379159332315
+2=Vysočina Jihlava 3017765033+1758LWXX1511222916156542117
+3=Zbrojovka Brno3017676331+3257WWWW151032349157352922
4=Hradec Králové3015873618+1853WOWL151113267154741011
5=Ústí nad Labem30154114439+549WLLL159242616156271823
6=FK Varnsdorf3013983326+748WLOW15753188156451518
7=FK Pardubice30111184534+1144LOXO15960267152581927
8+1Vítkovice30117123244-1240WWLL159241917152581327
9+2SK Prostějov3099122837-936WOOX155731713154291124
10-2Fotbal Trinec30106143642-636LLWW155552218155191424
11+1Baník Sokolov3096152840-1233LWXO15627202215348818
12-2Vlasim30711123038-832LLLL155551918152671120
13=MFK Chrudim3085173956-1729LOWL1562727231523101233
14+2Viktoria Žižkov3076173359-2627WWLW156542419151113940
--15-1FK MAS Táborsko3067173753-1625LLXW1536621231531111630
--16-11.SC Znojmo3067174060-2025LLXL154381925152492135

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
30Hradec Králové1-0FK MAS Táborsko
30Vítkovice1-0FK Pardubice
30MFK Chrudim1-2Viktoria Žižkov
30Fotbal Trinec2-3České Budějovice
30Vysočina Jihlava 1-6Zbrojovka Brno
30Baník Sokolov1-5Ústí nad Labem
30Vlasim0-1SK Prostějov
30FK Varnsdorf7-11.SC Znojmo

Top Scorers
18+1David LEDECKÝ (České Budějovice)
12
Lukás MAGERA (Zbrojovka Brno, 3p)

Lukás ZOUBELE (Vysočina Jihlava )
11
Peter ŠTEPANOVSKÝ (Zbrojovka Brno)

Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 3p)

Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice, 2p)
9
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (Vysočina Jihlava )

Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim, 1p)

Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (České Budějovice, 3p)
8
Tomáš FRONĚK (MFK Chrudim)

Jirí KLÍMA (Vysočina Jihlava )

René DEDIC (Fotbal Trinec)

Adam FOUSEK (FK Pardubice, 1p)
7+1Antonín RŮSEK (Zbrojovka Brno)

Adam VLKANOVA (Hradec Králové, 3p)
+3Adam ONDRÁČEK (FK Varnsdorf)

Karel KROUPA (SK Prostějov, 1p)

Jiří KLADRUBSKÝ (České Budějovice, 4p)

Lukás HAVEL (České Budějovice, 1p)

Daniel VAŠULÍN (MFK Chrudim, 1p)

Jakub TEPLY (1.SC Znojmo)