ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16452.811062.50%318.75%318.75%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Žalgiris4310122+1010WXWW211062220060
2+1Stumbras431050+510WWOW330050101000
3-2Sūduva430183+59LWWW220031210152
4+1Kauno Žalgiris420284+46WLWL220081200203
5+1Trakai412154+15WXOL211031201123
6-2Atlantas4103210-83LLLW310228100102
-7=Panevėžys401317-61LXLL100103301214
--8=Palanga4013415-111LXLL1010113003314

Top Scorers
5+1Tomislav KIŠ (Žalgiris)
3+2Moffi TEREM (Trakai, 1p)

JOÂO Vitor FIGUEIREDO (Kauno Žalgiris)
+1Idris UMAEV (Palanga)

Tosaint RICKETTS (Sūduva)
2+1Rolandas BARAVYKAS (Žalgiris)
+1Liviu ANTAL (Žalgiris)

Paulius GOLUBICKAS (Sūduva)
+1Levan MACHARASHVILI (Stumbras)
1
Aleksandar ŽIVANOVIĆ (Sūduva)
+1Deividas ŠEŠPLAUKIS (Kauno Žalgiris)
+1Donatas KAZLAUSKAS (Trakai)

ANTÓNIO João BELO (Stumbras)

Artem GURENKO (Trakai)

VÍCTOR PÉREZ Alonso (Žalgiris)

PAU MORER Vicente (Žalgiris)

Renato MATOS (Kauno Žalgiris)

Ivan BAKLANOV (Palanga)

Aleksandr ERKIN (Panevėžys)

Dēvids DOBRECOVS (Atlantas)

Egidijus VAITKŪNAS (Kauno Žalgiris)
+1Linas PILIBAITIS (Kauno Žalgiris)

LUCAS Villela (Stumbras)

Tadas LABUKAS (Atlantas)

Sandro GOTAL (Sūduva)

Saulius MIKOLIŪNAS (Žalgiris)

Andro ŠVRLJUGA (Sūduva)
+1Alsény BAH (Stumbras)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
4Atlantas0-3Žalgiris


23Kiš

62Baravykas

67Antal
4Kauno Žalgiris2-0Panevėžys

45Šešplaukis
63Pilibaitis
Sunday, 31 March 2019
4Stumbras2-0Sūduva

58Bah
78Macharashvili
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
4Trakai3-1Palanga

17Terem
45Umaev
32Kazlauskas
41Terem