ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984392.219447.47%5728.79%4723.74%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo3321756820+4870WWLW171331369168443211
2=Zrinjski3319864622+2465OWWX171241298167451714
3=Široki Brijeg33131553723+1454XWLW17105225111631031212
4=Željezničar33148114332+1150WLWW177462421167451911
5=Radnik Bijeljina33101492926+344WLLX168531710172961216
6+3Mladost Doboj Kakanj33127143645-943WWWL177551821165291824
7-1Čelik331110123049-1943XWLL1695219111725101138
8-1Sloboda Tuzla33108152231-938LLLL17737141416358817
9-1Zvijezda 0933911133345-1238OLWL1667317151734101630
10=Tuzla City3399153244-1236LLWW164571321175481923
--11=Krupa3389164048-833LWWW1675429201714121128
--12=GOŠK3358202354-3123LLLL164661423171214931

Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
33Čelik1-1Široki Brijeg
33Radnik Bijeljina1-0Sloboda Tuzla
33GOŠK0-2Sarajevo
33Mladost Doboj Kakanj3-1Krupa
33Zvijezda 090-0Zrinjski
33Tuzla City0-3Željezničar

Top Scorers
16+1Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 3p)
14
Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 1p)
12
Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 2p)
11
Krste VELKOSKI (Sarajevo, 3p)
10+1Irfan HADŽIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
+1Haris DILAVER (Čelik)
9
Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)
8
Elvir KOLJIĆ (Krupa, 1p)

Anel DEDIĆ (Čelik, 1p)

Mirsad RAMIĆ (GOŠK, 3p)
+1Nemanja ANĐUŠIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
7
Gedeon GUZINA (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Antonio VIDOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski, 1p)

Stipe JURIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 2p)
6
Asim ZEC (Željezničar)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zvijezda 09)

Ermin HUSEINBAŠIĆ (Zvijezda 09, 1p)