ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924592.399750.52%4322.40%5227.08%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zrinjski3221655830+2869WLWX1612313412169342418
2=Željezničar3219674930+1963WLLX1612312913167362017
3=Sarajevo32175105828+3056LWWW169343111168262717
4=Široki Brijeg3216885228+2456XWLW161231328164572020
5=Radnik Bijeljina32129113538-345XWWL169432315163581223
6=Krupa321010123542-740LLLL166462118164661424
7+1GOŠK32136133236-445WWWW167361514166371722
8-1Mladost Doboj Kakanj32119124244-242LWLL167632214164392030
9+1Borac Banja Luka32108142231-938WLLW16943178161411523
10-1Sloboda Tuzla3299143134-336LLWW166372119163671015
--11=Čelik3284203061-3128WLLL1662816241622121437
--12=Vitez3236231557-4215LWWL162591329161114228

Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
32Željezničar2-1Sarajevo
32Borac Banja Luka2-0Sloboda Tuzla
32Vitez1-2GOŠK
32Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-3Čelik
Sunday, 20 May 2018
32Zrinjski4-0Krupa
32Radnik Bijeljina3-3Široki Brijeg

Top Scorers
16+2Miloš FILIPOVIĆ (Zrinjski, 4p)
14
Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
12
Luka MENALO (Široki Brijeg)

Krste VELKOSKI (Sarajevo, 2p)
+2Petar KUNIĆ (Borac Banja Luka, 2p)

Goran ZAKARIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)

Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski)
7+1Vojo UBIPARIP (Željezničar)
+1Haris HANDŽIĆ (Zrinjski)

Haris DILAVER (Mladost Doboj Kakanj, 1p)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Krupa)
+1Nardin MULAHUSEJNOVIĆ (GOŠK)
+2Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
+1Stevo NIKOLIĆ (Čelik)
6
Edis SMAJIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Abid MUJAGIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Elvir KOLJIĆ (Krupa)
5
Dejan ČABRAJA (Široki Brijeg)

Irfan HADŽIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)

Filip AREŽINA (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Lazar MARJANOVIĆ (Krupa)

Mićo KUZMANOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Aleksandar GLIŠIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)

Petar BOJO (Vitez)

Marko MIŠIĆ (GOŠK)

Milivoje LAZIĆ (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)

Elvis SARIĆ (Sarajevo)