ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
135 | 305 | 2.25 | 64 | 47.41% | 32 | 23.70% | 39 | 28.89% |
2011/12 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 1 | Etar | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 14 | +17 | 53 | WXWW | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
2 | 4 | Botev Plovdiv | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 40 | 17 | +23 | 51 | WWWW | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 8 | |
3 | Naftex | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 28 | +18 | 49 | WWLW | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 15 | ||
4 | 3 | Lyubimets | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 22 | +20 | 48 | WWLX | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | |
5 | 1 | Pomorie | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 29 | +9 | 37 | LOWL | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 16 | |
6 | 1 | Sliven 2000 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 36 | LLXW | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
7 | 2 | Spartak Varna | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 36 | WXWL | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 23 | |
8 | 1 | Dobrudzha | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 32 | LOXL | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
9 | 1 | Nesebar | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 26 | LLLX | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | |
10 | Dorostol | 27 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 65 | -59 | 5 | LLLL | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 38 |
Wednesday, 23 May 2012 | ||||||
27 | Dorostol | 0-3 | Spartak Varna | |||
27 | Etar | 1-0 | Nesebar | |||
27 | Dobrudzha | 2-3 | Naftex | |||
27 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1 | Sliven 2000 | |||
27 | Lyubimets | 3-1 | Pomorie | |||
Play-offs | ||||||
Wednesday, 30 May 2012 | ||||||
f | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | Sportist Svoge |
13 | +2 | Nikolay PAVLOV (Lyubimets, 2p) |
8 | +2 | Vasil KALOYANOV (Naftex, 1p) |
Andrey ATANASOV (Pomorie) | ||
Aleksandar ALEKSANDROV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p) | ||
7 | Beadir BEADIROV (Spartak Varna) | |
Galin DIMOV (Naftex) | ||
6 | Stoyko SAKALIEV (Naftex, 5p) | |
Zhivko PETKOV (Pomorie) | ||
+1 | Todor KOLEV (Etar, 3p) | |
5 | Iliyan TRIFONOV (Lyubimets) | |
+1 | Pavlin TODOROV (Dobrudzha) | |
+1 | Mario BLIZNAKOV (Lyubimets) | |
Petar ATANASOV (Botev Plovdiv) | ||
4 | Huseyin FILIPOV (Sliven 2000) | |
Georgi KAKALOV (Etar) | ||
+1 | Miroslav MINDEV (Sliven 2000) | |
Petar KOLEV (Naftex) | ||
Mariyan GENOV (Dorostol) | ||
+1 | Atanas KURDOV (Botev Plovdiv, 1p) | |
Dobrin ORLOVSKI (Nesebar) |