ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND123456789101112131415Torneo I123456
123456789101112131415Torneo II123456

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8151.87562.50%112.50%225.00%

League table
Torneo IIOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Quindio110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Tigres FC110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Real Santander110020+23W---110020000000
+4 Real Cartagena110021+13W---000000110021
+5 Bogota FC110010+13W---000000110010
+6 Barranquilla110010+13W---110010000000
+7 Pereira110010+13W---110010000000
+8 Valledupar101011+01X---101011000000
9 Leones101011+01X---000000101011
10 Orsomarso100112-10L---100112000000
11 Llaneros100101-10L---000000100101
12 Fortaleza100101-10L---000000100101
13 Atlético FC100101-10L---100101000000
14 Uni Popayán100102-20L---000000100102
15 Cortuluá100102-20L---000000100102
16 Chicó100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
12
Guillermo MURILLO (Cortuluá, 4p)
+1Edwin AGUILAR (Real Cartagena, 1p)

Diego ÁLVAREZ (Pereira, 2p)

Sebastián HERRERA (Cortuluá, 2p)
11
Jairo MOLINA (Pereira, 1p)
9
Jhony CANO (Real Cartagena, 2p)
8+1Kevin ALADESANMI (Leones, 2p)
+1Danny SANTOYA (Quindio)
7
Leonel GARCIA (Atlético FC, 4p)
+1Henry HERNÁNDEZ (Quindio, 2p)
6
Carlos RIVAS (Llaneros)

Stiwart ACUÑA (Barranquilla)

Daiver VEGA (Valledupar, 2p)

Geovan MONTES (Tigres FC, 1p)

Adrian PARRA (Fortaleza, 1p)

Luis CUESTA (Tigres FC)
5
Henry CASTILLO (Real Cartagena, 2p)
+1Roy CASTILLO (Quindio, 2p)

Nelino TAPIA (Chicó)

Sebastian GUTIÉRREZ (Llaneros, 2p)

Misael MARTÍNEZ (Llaneros)

Duman HERRERA (Llaneros)

Wilmar CRUZ (Leones)
Results
Saturday, 20 July 2019
1Valledupar1-1Leones

90Canga
38(p)Aladesanmi
1Barranquilla1-0Llaneros

55Rocha
1Orsomarso1-2Real Cartagena

71Renteria
20Aguilar

90González
Sunday, 21 July 2019
1Atlético FC0-1Bogota FC


56González
1Real Santander2-0Uni Popayán

34De La Hoz
90Córdoba
1Tigres FC2-0Cortuluá

27Sinisterra
90Peñaranda
Monday, 22 July 2019
1Quindio3-0Chicó

66(p)Hernández
77Santoya
90Castillo
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
1Pereira1-0Fortaleza

89Jaime