ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera A
Primera A | Primera B | latest | squads | Copa Colombia

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920Apertura123456
1234567891011121314151617181920Finalización123456

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10242.40550.00%110.00%440.00%

League table
FinalizaciónOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Medellín110030+33W---110030000000
+2 Cúcuta110031+23W---000000110031
+3 Huila110032+13W---110032000000
+4 América110021+13W---110021000000
+5 Nacional110021+13W---000000110021
+6 Envigado110021+13W---000000110021
+7 Cali110010+13W---000000110010
+8 Jaguares110010+13W---110010000000
9 Junior110010+13W---110010000000
10 Deportivo Pasto101000+01O---101000000000
11 Santa Fé101000+01O---000000101000
12 La Equidad100123-10L---000000100123
13 Once Caldas100112-10L---100112000000
14 Millonarios100112-10L---100112000000
15 Alianza Petrolera100112-10L---000000100112
16 Bucaramanga100101-10L---100101000000
17 Unión Magdalena100101-10L---000000100101
18 Tolima100101-10L---000000100101
19 Rionegro100113-20L---100113000000
20 Patriotas100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
22+1Germán CANO (Medellín, 6p)
15
Juan DINENNO (Cali, 2p)
14
Fernando ARISTEGUIETA (América)
11+2Jhonatan AGUDELO (Cúcuta, 1p)
10
Carlos PERALTA (La Equidad, 3p)

Marco PÉREZ (Tolima, 3p)
9
Ricardo MÁRQUEZ (Unión Magdalena, 3p)
7
Hernán BARCOS (Nacional, 2p)
+1Alexis ZAPATA (Envigado)
+1Pablo CEPPELINI (Nacional, 1p)
6
Fabián GONZÁLEZ (Millonarios)

Luis NARVÁEZ (Junior, 4p)

Luis GONZÁLEZ (Junior)

Jáder OBRIAN (Rionegro, 1p)
+1Vladimir HERNÁNDEZ (Nacional)
5
César CARRILLO (Millonarios)

Pablo ROJAS (Jaguares, 4p)

Roberto OVELAR (Millonarios)

Luis ARIAS (Unión Magdalena)

Diego MORENO (Huila)
+1Carlos SIERRA (América)

Ray VANEGAS (Deportivo Pasto, 1p)
+1Wilmar JORDÁN (Envigado, 2p)
+1Jhon VASQUEZ (Alianza Petrolera, 2p)

Neyder MORENO (Envigado, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 13 July 2019
1Once Caldas1-2Nacional

50García
2Hernández

87Ceppelini
1Junior1-0Tolima

80(og)Balanta
1Huila3-2La Equidad

52(og)Pacheco
63Gómez
57Garcés
85Barona
75Echeverri
1Jaguares1-0Unión Magdalena

56Mojica
Sunday, 14 July 2019
1Millonarios1-2Envigado

45Moreno
15Jordán

28Zapata
1América2-1Alianza Petrolera

12Rangel
87(p)Vasquez
66Sierra
1Medellín3-0Patriotas

11Cano
20Cortés
54Cuesta
1Deportivo Pasto0-0Santa Fé
Monday, 15 July 2019
1Rionegro1-3Cúcuta

84López
44Pérez García

48Agudelo

51Agudelo
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
1Bucaramanga0-1Cali


90Rivera