ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
273 | 900 | 3.29 | 118 | 43.22% | 70 | 25.64% | 85 | 31.14% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Hannover 96 II | 31 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 79 | 40 | +39 | 67 | WXLW | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 27 | ||
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 77 | 27 | +50 | 65 | WWWX | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 12 | ||
3 | SV Meppen | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 67 | 38 | +29 | 62 | WWWW | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 22 | ||
4 | Drochtersen/Assel | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 39 | +8 | 52 | LWWX | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | ||
5 | Holstein Kiel II | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58 | 49 | +9 | 51 | XXXL | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 23 | ||
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 57 | 43 | +14 | 48 | LWXX | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 25 | ||
7 | 2 | Hamburger SV II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 | 42 | +5 | 48 | WLXX | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | |
8 | 1 | Teutonia Ottensen | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 57 | 44 | +13 | 45 | LXXX | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23 | |
9 | 1 | TSV Havelse | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 45 | +4 | 45 | LWLW | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 30 | |
10 | 1 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 46 | +0 | 41 | WXWL | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 29 | |
11 | 1 | St.Pauli II | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 56 | 42 | +14 | 40 | XLXW | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 25 | |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 53 | 61 | -8 | 37 | WLLO | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 39 | ||
13 | Bremer SV | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 43 | 52 | -9 | 37 | WWWO | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 31 | ||
14 | ETSV Weiche | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 31 | LLOL | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 20 | ||
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 35 | 58 | -23 | 30 | WLLX | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 32 | ||
16 | Eimsbütteler SV | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 34 | 61 | -27 | 22 | LXWL | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 34 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel | 30 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 73 | -42 | 16 | LXLO | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 34 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 39 | ||
18 | Spelle-Venhaus | 31 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 26 | 87 | -61 | 12 | LLXL | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 45 |
Friday, 26 April 2024 | |||||
31 | ETSV Weiche | 0-1 | SV Meppen | ||
31 | Drochtersen/Assel | 2-3 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | ||
31 | Spelle-Venhaus | 0-3 | Hannover 96 II | ||
Saturday, 27 April 2024 | |||||
31 | VfB Oldenburg | 1-2 | SSV Jeddeloh | ||
31 | Hamburger SV II | 3-2 | TSV Havelse | ||
31 | Holstein Kiel II | 1-1 | St.Pauli II | ||
Sunday, 28 April 2024 | |||||
31 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 5-1 | Kilia Kiel | ||
31 | Bremer SV | 5-0 | Eimsbütteler SV | ||
31 | Teutonia Ottensen | 2-3 | Phönix Lübeck |
Tuesday, 30 April 2024 | |||||
28 | SSV Jeddeloh | - | Drochtersen/Assel | ||
Wednesday, 1 May 2024 | |||||
19 | TSV Havelse | - | Bremer SV | ||
20 | Eimsbütteler SV | - | Blau-Weiss Lohne | ||
Friday, 3 May 2024 | |||||
32 | SV Meppen | - | Hamburger SV II | ||
Saturday, 4 May 2024 | |||||
32 | TSV Havelse | - | Eintracht Norderstedt | ||
32 | Hannover 96 II | - | SSV Jeddeloh | ||
32 | Eimsbütteler SV | - | VfB Oldenburg | ||
32 | ETSV Weiche | - | Spelle-Venhaus | ||
32 | Phönix Lübeck | - | Drochtersen/Assel | ||
32 | Kilia Kiel | - | Teutonia Ottensen |
21 | Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II, 4p) |
19 | Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II, 2p) |
Tom SANNE (Hamburger SV II, 3p) | |
Marek JANSSEN (SV Meppen) | |
15 | Christopher SCHEPP (SV Meppen) |
12 | Julian ULBRICHT (St.Pauli II, 1p) |
Moritz GÖTTEL (Drochtersen/Assel) | |
11 | Felix SCHMIEDERER (Drochtersen/Assel) |
Thorsten TÖNNIES (Blau-Weiss Lohne) | |
Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck) | |
Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck) | |
Jannik ZAHMEL (Blau-Weiss Lohne) | |
Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p) | |
Manuel BRENDEL (Eintracht Norderstedt, 1p) | |
10 | Kevin PRINZ VON ANHALT (Eintracht Norderstedt) |
Haris HYSENI (Phönix Lübeck, 4p) | |
9 | Markus ZIEREIS (VfB Oldenburg) |
Pelle HOPPE (ETSV Weiche) | |
Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II) | |
Nick GUTMANN (Teutonia Ottensen) | |
Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen, 1p) |