ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
10191.90440.00%440.00%220.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Imperatriz110020+23W---110020000000
2 ABC110020+23W---110020000000
3 Sampaio Corrêa110020+23W---000000110020
4 Santa Cruz101022+01X---101022000000
5 Treze101022+01X---000000101022
6 Ferroviário101011+01X---000000101011
7 Botafogo-PB101011+01X---101011000000
8 Náutico100102-20L---000000100102
9 Confiança100102-20L---100102000000
10 Globo100102-20L---000000100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Volta Redonda110030+33W---110030000000
2 Remo110010+13W---110010000000
3 Paysandu110010+13W---000000110010
4 São José-RS101011+01X---000000101011
5 Tombense101011+01X---101011000000
6 Juventude101000+01O---000000101000
7 Luverdense101000+01O---101000000000
8 Ypiranga100101-10L---100101000000
9 Boa Esporte100101-10L---000000100101
10 Atlético Acreano100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
1+1SALATIEL de Oliveira (Sampaio Corrêa)
+1RODRIGO Rodrigues (ABC)
+1NETO COSTA (Santa Cruz)
+1ALEX SANDRO de Oliveira (Remo)
+1GIL (Treze)
+1GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Santa Cruz)
+1LUCIANO Francisco (Volta Redonda)
+1EDSON CARIÚS (Ferroviário)
+1VINÍCIUS LEITE Silva (Paysandu)
+1VALDENIR Barretos (Imperatriz)
+1ANDERSON Soares (ABC)
+1EDUARDO Ribeiro (Treze)
+1EDSON Guilherme (Tombense)
+1NÚBIO FLÁVIO Martins (Volta Redonda, 1p)
+1NANDO (Botafogo-PB)
+1Luiz MACHADO (São José-RS)
+1CLEITON Cortes (Sampaio Corrêa)
+1DANIEL dos Santos BARROS (Imperatriz)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2019
1Remo1-0Boa Esporte

62Alex Sandro
1Ypiranga0-1Paysandu


62Vinícius Leite
1Volta Redonda3-0Atlético Acreano

58Luciano
83(og)João Marcus
88(p)Núbio Flávio
1Tombense1-1São José-RS

33Edson
83Machado
1Imperatriz2-0Globo

25Daniel Barros
81Valdenir
Sunday, 28 April 2019
1ABC2-0Náutico

25Anderson
60Rodrigo
1Confiança0-2Sampaio Corrêa


38Salatiel

90Cleiton
1Botafogo-PB1-1Ferroviário

30Nando
41Edson Cariús
1Luverdense0-0Juventude
Monday, 29 April 2019
1Santa Cruz2-2Treze

84Neto Costa
5Gil
90Guilherme Queiroz
23Eduardo