ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2086643.199244.23%5425.96%6229.81%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Akropolis2619616524+4163WWWO1393135121310303012
+2=Umeå2615564430+1450XLWL139222716136341714
3=Karlstad2613674628+1845LLWW137242315136432313
4+1Linköping City2612864828+2044WWWO138232912134631916
5-1Sandviken2612774937+1243XLWL137332514135442423
6=Carlstad United2612774638+843WWLW137422620135352018
7=Vasalund26101065842+1640WLXW135622715135443127
8=Karlslund2681174038+235XWLL135712012133462026
9=Sylvia26104124452-834LWLW137242720133281732
10=Nyköping2678113749-1229XXWW135532321132381428
11+2Gefle2684142640-1428WLWL134271421134271219
12=Tegs SK2677123247-1528XWLL13544231913238928
-13-2Sollentuna2669113238-627LWXL134362019132651219
--14=Rynninge2674154368-2525LLLW1362526281312101740
--15=Boden2647152455-3119XXLW131571122133281333
--16=Forward2645173050-2017LLLL133281725131391325

Top Scorers
22+1Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
17
Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 3p)

Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
16+1Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad, 1p)
13
Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 3p)
12+1Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United, 2p)

Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad, 1p)
10+1MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 3p)

Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
+1Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 5p)
9+1Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 1p)

Tidjani DIAWARA (Rynninge, 1p)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)

Samuel KROON (Umeå)
+1Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken, 1p)

ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 1p)
8+1Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)

Antonios BAHDKE (Sylvia)

Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 3p)

David SEGER (Sollentuna)
7
Laurie BELL (Forward)

Isac ROJAS (Gefle, 1p)

Marko NIKOLIC (Vasalund, 1p)
+1Furkan MOTORI (Karlslund)

Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)

Shpëtim HASANI (Karlslund, 1p)

Erik GRANAT (Tegs SK, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
26Sylvia1-2Vasalund

4Björk
6Danha

62Bulut
26Sandviken2-2Boden

20Bellander
6Clemons
71Mohammed
86(og)Mård
26Rynninge0-1Gefle


74Tanda
Sunday, 6 October 2019
26Umeå3-3Karlslund

34Raaholt
16Gefvert
78Embaye
53Motori
84(p)Boye
68Salmon
26Linköping City4-0Sollentuna

31Léo Cunha
52Wellinton
56Larsson
61Michael
26Nyköping1-1Tegs SK

6Burman
45Wennebro
26Akropolis2-1Forward

4Åsbrink
54Engström
29Åsbrink
26Karlstad1-2Carlstad United

54Selmani
9McNeil

16Nilsson