ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825823.198345.60%3820.88%6133.52%

League table
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Trelleborg2620426525+4064OLWW1310213391310213216
+2=Örgryte2618357026+4457LWWW1310213612138143414
3=Öster2615563919+2050WLWW13733191013823209
4+1Oddevold2611784635+1140WXLL137333116134451519
5+2Kristianstad26115103851-1338WWXW135441822136162029
6-2Landskrona26114113732+537XLXL134361820137151912
7+1Höllviken269893833+535OWLW136252012133641821
8-2Oskarshamn AIK26105114142-135WLWL136162623134451519
9+1Qviding2678113041-1129XXWL134541717133371324
10+1Norrby2685134557-1229LWLW137242616131391941
11-2Husqvarna2685133651-1529LLLL135172428133461223
--12+1IS Halmia2674154154-1325LWWW1353527221321101432
--13-1Eskilsminne26510113551-1625XXLL134541919131571632
--14=Lunds2643192165-4415XXLL133281428131111737

Results
Sunday, 1 November 2015
26Trelleborg0-0Höllviken
26Öster1-0Norrby
26Oddevold6-1IS Halmia
26Landskrona1-1Eskilsminne
26Husqvarna2-3Kristianstad
26Lunds2-2Qviding
26Oskarshamn AIK3-1Örgryte

Top Scorers
23
Salif CAMARA-JÖNSSON (Trelleborg)
20
William ATASHKADEH (Örgryte, 1p)
19+1Andréas GRAHM (Kristianstad)
16
Sebastian OHLSSON (Örgryte, 1p)
14
Kristian HAYNES (Trelleborg, 4p)
13
Zoran JOVANOVIC (Trelleborg)
+1Emil ÅBERG (Eskilsminne)

Andreas TEGSTRÖM (Husqvarna)
12
Richard YARSUVAT (Norrby, 1p)
11
Erik PÄRSSON (Höllviken)
+1Liridon SELMANI (IS Halmia, 4p)
9+4Johan PATRIKSSON (Oddevold)
+1Christopher CHRISTENSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)
8
Simon KARLSSON ADJEI (Husqvarna)

Denis VELIC (Öster, 2p)

Mathias STRINÄS (Norrby)

Alen KRASNICI (Norrby)
+1Victor MOLLAPOLCI (Oddevold)
7
Joel NILSSON (Kristianstad)

Robin BOOK (Eskilsminne, 1p)

Daniel PAULSON (Örgryte)

Robin ÖSTLIND (Oskarshamn AIK)

Andreas BIRGERSSON (Oskarshamn AIK)

Admir AGANOVIĆ (Landskrona)

Christoffer LEVI (Eskilsminne, 1p)
+1Jesper RINDMO (Lunds)

Niclas TAUBE (IS Halmia)