ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825192.858144.51%4021.98%6133.52%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Husqvarna2617544217+2556WWWW131021215137332112
+2=Oddevold2614754929+2049WWLX137422111137332818
3=Trelleborg2614394138+345WXWL138142719136251419
4=IS Halmia2612774030+1043LWWL138232513134541517
5+2Utsikten2611873329+441OWLO137511913134361416
6=Trollhättan2612593936+341LWOW135351818137242118
7-2Sylvia2610884441+338LLOL137332618133551823
8+1Qviding2697103436-234OWWL135442020134361416
9-1Skövde AIK2696113436-233WLLW136342013133371423
10=Lunds2695124641+532WLWX134362622135262019
11=Kristianstad FF2694133843-531WLLW135442116134091727
--12=Torslanda2665152439-1523LLWO134271115132381324
--13=Bunkeflo2665153056-2623LXLL132381429134271627
--14=Karlstad2645172548-2317LLLW133191523131481025

Results
Saturday, 26 October 2013
26Kristianstad FF4-0Karlstad
26Trelleborg4-1IS Halmia
26Lunds5-2Sylvia
26Torslanda0-2Oddevold
26Husqvarna1-0Trollhättan
26Qviding0-0Utsikten
26Skövde AIK3-1Bunkeflo

Top Scorers
15
Allan BORGVARDT (Sylvia)
14
Alexander JEREMEJEFF (Qviding)
13
Calle GENBERG (IS Halmia, 1p)
12
Ronny SABO (IS Halmia, 1p)
11
Sebastian OLSSON (Skövde AIK)

Josef DAOUD (Trollhättan, 3p)
10
Johan PATRIKSSON (Oddevold, 1p)
+2Dardan MUSTAFA (Lunds, 1p)

Linus OLSSON (Trelleborg, 2p)
+1Michell HAIDARI (Husqvarna, 1p)
+1Jesper WESTERMARK (Oddevold)
9+1Eldin KARISIK (Kristianstad FF, 3p)
8+1Edward OFERE (Trelleborg)

Andreas TEGSTRÖM (Husqvarna)

Victor MOLLAPOLCI (Trollhättan)
+1Stefan ILIC (Lunds, 1p)
7
Kamal MUSTAFA (IS Halmia)

Tobias MIKAELSSON (Oddevold)

Arvin SHOJAEE (Torslanda, 2p)
6
Hicham ALI (Bunkeflo)

Timmy WILHELMSSON (Karlstad, 1p)

Gazmend BAHTIRI (Karlstad)

Martin GERHARDSSON (Skövde AIK)

Mergim KICA (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Jesper CLAESSON (Bunkeflo)

Arash BAYAT (Qviding, 3p)