ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Södra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825703.138446.15%4323.63%5530.22%

League table
2012OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Örgryte2618716517+4861WOWW13931326139403311
+2+1Lunds2617544921+2856WWOW13940308138141913
3-1Oddevold2616464930+1952LLWW139222815137242115
4=Kristianstad FF2611693633+339LWLW137332112134361521
5+1Trollhättan269984743+436XXWX134632622135352121
6-1Skövde AIK269894142-135LLXL136342522133551620
7+2Sylvia2694134055-1531WLLL135261825134272230
8=Karlstad2679103746-930XOOL133641720134362026
9-2Qviding2686123140-930LLWL135441815133281325
10=Utsikten2685133239-729LWXW136252117132381122
11=Bunkeflo2677123745-828WXLL135262424132561321
--12+1Sleipner2677123753-1628WWXW136162019131661734
--13-1Norrby2667133453-1925LWXX134451824132381629
--14=IK Gauthiod2672173553-1823WLLL1361624191311111134

Results
Saturday, 27 October 2012
26Karlstad2-2Trollhättan
26Qviding0-2Lunds
26IK Gauthiod4-1Kristianstad FF
26Oddevold1-2Sleipner
26Sylvia2-0Norrby
26Bunkeflo2-1Utsikten
26Skövde AIK0-1Örgryte

Top Scorers
24+1Johan PATRIKSSON (Oddevold, 4p)
15+1Emil KARLSSON (Örgryte)
14
Allan BORGVARDT (Sylvia)
13
Oskar WALLÉN (Örgryte, 1p)
12
Gazmend BAHTIRI (Karlstad)
11+1Josef DAOUD (Trollhättan, 1p)
10
Linus JOHANSSON (Skövde AIK)

Mihael JEVTIC (Utsikten)
9
Peter NSIMA (Kristianstad FF)
+1Erik SVENSSON (Utsikten, 1p)
+1Richard HENRIKSSON (Bunkeflo, 1p)

Admir OSMANCEVIC (Lunds, 2p)
8
Johan LUNDGREN (Trollhättan)
+1Salif CAMARA-JÖNSSON (Lunds, 1p)

Sunday EYENGA (Sleipner, 1p)

Niclas ÖBERG (Lunds)

Henrik SVEDBERG (Norrby)
7
Mathias STRINÄS (Norrby)

Moses SSEWANKAMBO (Qviding, 1p)

Kamal MUSTAFA (Qviding)

Pelle ÖDLUND (IK Gauthiod, 1p)