ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Druga Liga | latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1803712.066837.78%5832.22%5430.00%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sutjeska3624755523+3279WWLX1813413291811342314
2=Budućnost36141574430+1457LWLW189722813185851617
3=Mladost36121594233+951LXLX187832717185761516
4+2Grbalj361214103939+050WWLX186661921186842018
5=Rudar361310133228+449OOWW189452112184681116
6-2Zeta361213114035+549OLWW186662118186751917
7=Iskra36129153334-145WOWX184771717188281617
-8=Kom361110153645-943WLWL186391519185762126
-9=OFK Petrovac36911162540-1538LXWL186571211183691329
--10=Dečić36312212564-3921LLLL1828815271814131037

Results
Saturday, 26 May 2018
36Rudar0-0Zeta
36Budućnost2-3Sutjeska
36Grbalj2-1Mladost
36OFK Petrovac0-1Kom
36Dečić0-3Iskra
Play-offs
Wednesday, 30 May 2018
l1Kom0-0Lovćen
l1Podgorica0-3OFK Petrovac
Sunday, 3 June 2018
l2OFK Petrovac2-2Podgorica5-2
l2Lovćen2-1Kom2-1

Top Scorers
14+1Igor IVANOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 3p)
13+1Admir ADROVIĆ (Mladost, 2p)

Nikola KRSTOVIĆ (Zeta, 1p)
11
Ivan VUKOVIĆ (Grbalj, 2p)
9+1Darko NIKAĆ (Budućnost)
8
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Mladost, 1p)
+1Luka MERDOVIĆ (Sutjeska)
7
Benjamin KACIĆ (OFK Petrovac, 3p)

Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 2p)

Stefan ĐORĐEVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)

Bogdan MILIĆ (Iskra)
+1Miljan VLAISAVLJEVIĆ (Budućnost)
6+1Željko KRSTOVIĆ (Iskra, 2p)

Alen MELUNOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Iskra)

Milivoje RAIČEVIĆ (Budućnost)
5
Aldin ADŽOVIĆ (Zeta, 1p)

Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Aleksandar STEVANOVIĆ (Zeta)

Ilija TUČEVIĆ (Budućnost)

Radoš DEDIĆ (Kom)

Stefan BUKORAC (Mladost)

Igor VUJAČIĆ (Zeta)

Šaleta KORDIĆ (Sutjeska)

Marko KAŽIĆ (Kom)

Zoran PETROVIĆ (Mladost)
+1Julian MONTENEGRO (Grbalj)

Radomir ĐALOVIĆ (Rudar)