ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985082.569346.97%4120.71%6432.32%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Rudar3322655818+4072WWOL17133131916934279
2=Sutjeska3320945823+3569XWWW17104331121610512711
3=Budućnost3318964620+2663WXOW17953271116943199
4=Mladost3316985336+1757LLWL1711333013165652323
5+1Grbalj33157115244+852WWWL1710433126165382118
6-1Lovćen33155134232+1050WXLW179352213166282019
7=OFK Petrovac33127143035-543LLWO167271717175571318
8+1Bokelj33118143845-741XXLO165561617176382228
9-1Zeta33117154844+440LLWW1683534191734101425
-10=Mornar3395193263-3132LLLX1661918271734101436
-11=Mogren3356222670-4421WXLL1626811261730141544
--12=Berane3334262578-5313LWLX1632111634170215944

Results
Saturday, 30 May 2015
33Sutjeska1-1Bokelj
33Rudar4-1Berane
33Budućnost3-0Zeta
33Grbalj3-1OFK Petrovac
33Lovćen2-0Mornar
33Mladost0-3Mogren
Play-offs
Wednesday, 3 June 2015
l1Mogren0-5Dečić
l1Mornar2-0Igalo
Sunday, 7 June 2015
l2Dečić2-1Mogren7-1
l2Igalo2-0Mornar2-2, aet, p8-9

Top Scorers
21
Goran VUJOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 3p)
13
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Rudar)
12+2Ivan JABLAN (Grbalj)
+1Stevan KOVAČEVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Bogdan MILIĆ (Mladost, 4p)
11
Admir ADROVIĆ (Budućnost, 4p)
10
Draško BOŽOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 2p)
9
Petar ORLANDIĆ (Zeta)

Luka ROTKOVIĆ (Mornar, 1p)

Miljan VLAISAVLJEVIĆ (Zeta, 2p)
8
Nedeljko VLAHOVIĆ (Rudar, 2p)

Žarko GRBOVIĆ (Mogren)

Miloš DJALAĆ (Mladost, 1p)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (OFK Petrovac, 1p)
7
Bojan LAZAREVIĆ (Grbalj)

Marko ĐUROVIĆ (Lovćen, 1p)

Ivan VUKOVIĆ (Mladost)

Kohei KATO (Rudar)

Vule VUJAČIĆ (Rudar)
6+1Aleksandar MACANOVIĆ (Bokelj)
+1Petar VUKČEVIĆ (Grbalj, 2p)

Miloš NIKEZIĆ (Bokelj, 1p)

Darko NIKAĆ (Grbalj)

Luka MARAŠ (Bokelj)

Miroje JOVANOVIĆ (Mladost)

Filip KUKULIČIĆ (Zeta)

Milan VUŠUROVIĆ (Lovćen)