ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984752.399145.96%5226.26%5527.78%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sutjeska33171244621+2563WXOL171052299167721712
2=Lovćen3317885231+2159LXWX1710253419167631812
3=Celik3315994728+1954LLOX1710522710165472018
4=Budućnost33166113626+1054WWLW179352012167361614
5=OFK Petrovac33111393731+646WXLX175751915166641816
6=Grbalj331110123640-443LXWW166642116175481524
7=Rudar33119133231+142LWLW167361913174671318
8+2Mogren33119134556-1142WWWX167542522174492034
9-1Zeta33124173957-1840LWWL1683523211741121636
-10-1Mladost33116163846-839WLWW1673624211743101425
-11=Mornar3399153547-1236WLLL1775524161624101131
--12=Dečić3359193261-2924LLLL1655619171704131344

Results
Saturday, 31 May 2014
33Sutjeska4-0Dečić
33Budućnost2-1Grbalj
33OFK Petrovac3-0Rudar
33Lovćen1-2Mogren
33Mornar2-1Zeta
33Celik0-1Mladost
Play-offs
Wednesday, 4 June 2014
l1Jezero1-2Mogren
l1Mornar1-0Berane
Sunday, 8 June 2014
l2Mogren4-0Jezero6-1
l2Berane2-0Mornar2-1

Top Scorers
15+1Stefan MUGOŠA (Mladost, 2p)
11
Petar ORLANDIĆ (Zeta, 1p)
10+1Aleksandar VUJAČIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)

Darko ZORIĆ (Celik, 5p)
+1Vule VUJAČIĆ (Mornar)
9
Milan ĐURIŠIĆ (Mogren, 1p)
8
Branislav JANKOVIĆ (Grbalj, 2p)

Ivan IVANOVIĆ (Celik)

Luka ROTKOVIĆ (Mornar)

Marko ĐUROVIĆ (Mogren, 4p)

Srdjan RADONJIC (Sutjeska)
7
Boris DOŠLJAK (Zeta)

Ivan DELIĆ (Grbalj, 2p)

Masato FUKUI (Sutjeska)

Nikola VUJOVIĆ (Celik)

Goran VUJOVIĆ (Sutjeska, 3p)

Ivan KNEŽEVIĆ (Mladost)
+2Jasmin MUHOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
6
Marko ĆETKOVIĆ (Budućnost, 1p)
+1Darko ISIDOROVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Luka MERDOVIĆ (Lovćen)
+1Dejan BOGDANOVIĆ (Lovćen)

Nikola AŠĆERIĆ (Grbalj)

Andrija KALUDJEROVIC (Rudar, 3p)

Miloš DJALAĆ (Celik)