ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
latest | squads | Kup Crne Gore

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984972.518542.93%4422.22%6934.85%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Budućnost3325538227+5580LXWX17113347161614203511
2=Rudar3323826020+4077WXLW1712413511161141259
3=Zeta3317975540+1560WLWX1710432916167542624
4=Mogren3315995437+1754LWLL177462922168532515
5=OFK Petrovac33139113639-348LWXW177461820166551819
6=Lovćen331010133442-840WWWW166551514174581928
7=Mladost33107163245-1337WLWL176472021164391224
8+1Sutjeska3399152936-736WWXW166371616173681320
9+2Dečić33104193451-1734WWLL1673622171731131234
-10-2Grbalj3397172849-2134LLWX1663714221734101427
-11-1Berane3385203254-2229LLLX1644818231741121431
--12=Bokelj3356222157-3621LLLL16331010261723121131

Results
Wednesday, 30 May 2012
33Rudar6-2Bokelj
33Mogren1-2Sutjeska
33Mladost4-1Grbalj
33Budućnost0-3Lovćen
33OFK Petrovac1-3Dečić
33Zeta4-2Berane
Play-offs
Sunday, 3 June 2012
l1Dečić0-0Jedinstvo
l1Berane1-2Mornar
Thursday, 7 June 2012
l2Jedinstvo2-0Dečić2-0
l2Mornar3-0Berane5-1

Top Scorers
22
Admir ADROVIĆ (Budućnost)
21+3Žarko KORAĆ (Zeta, 5p)
18+2Ivica JOVANOVIĆ (Rudar, 3p)
17
Dragan BOŠKOVIĆ (Budućnost, 5p)
14
Nikola VUJOVIĆ (Mogren, 2p)

Srdjan RADONJIC (Budućnost)
12
Nenad JOVANOVIĆ (OFK Petrovac)
10
Luka ĐORĐEVIĆ (Mogren)

Đorđe ŠUŠNJAR (Sutjeska)
9
Božo MARKOVIĆ (Sutjeska)

Nenad STOJANOVIĆ (Rudar)
8
Igor IVANOVIĆ (Rudar)

Radivoje GOLUBOVIĆ (Budućnost)
7
Marko LALEVIC (Berane)
6
Petar ORLANDIĆ (Zeta)
+3Luka ROTKOVIĆ (Mladost, 1p)

Boris DOŠLJAK (Zeta)

Admir ZEJNILOVIĆ (Berane, 2p)

Nikola SEKULIĆ (Lovćen, 5p)

Bozo MILIC (Grbalj, 2p)
5
Marko BAKIĆ (Mogren)

Ivan JABLAN (Lovćen)

Arben ADZOVIC (Dečić)
+1Dalibor DJUKIĆ (Dečić, 2p)
+1Milos RASOVIC (Mladost)

Miodrag ZEC (Mogren, 1p)

Goran BURZANOVIĆ (Zeta)