ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Ykkönen
Veikkausliiga | Ykkösliiga | Kakkonen | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
652113.242944.62%1523.08%2132.31%

League table
2024OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Klubi-0410730265+2124WWXW64201634310102
2Atlantis11731176+1124WLWX6330103540173
3KPV116412014+622XXLW6510137513177
4OLS10622208+1220WXLW43011026321106
53FC Jazz115152426-216WXLW5302131162131115
61JJK124442123-216XXWX612310146321119
71RoPS114251718-114WWLX5212986213810
81KuPS Akatemia114251820-214LXWW5212986213912
9EPS113351112-112XLLX622275511347
10PKKU122371626-109XWXL62137106024916
11VIFK10136825-176LXWL6123516401339
12FC Vaajakoski101091328-153LLLL4103696006719

Results
Sunday, 9 June 2024
KuPS Akatemia1-1JJK
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
Atlantis3-1KuPS Akatemia
VIFK0-3RoPS
Thursday, 13 June 2024
FC Jazz3-2FC Vaajakoski
JJK2-2PKKU
EPS1-1KPV
Fixtures
Wednesday, 19 June 2024
FC Jazz-Klubi-04
RoPS-KPV
FC Vaajakoski-Atlantis
OLS-EPS
Thursday, 20 June 2024
KuPS Akatemia-VIFK
Saturday, 29 June 2024
RoPS-Atlantis
KPV-VIFK
PKKU-FC Vaajakoski
OLS-Klubi-04
EPS-JJK
KuPS Akatemia-FC Jazz

Top Scorers
7LAYON (FC Jazz)
6Sten VIIDAS (KPV)
5Shirman OSSO (JJK, 1p)
Simo ROIHA (RoPS, 1p)
JEAN Souza (Atlantis, 2p)
Aaron LINDHOLM (PKKU, 1p)
Art BERISHA (Klubi-04)
Laith AZHAR (EPS)
4Niko KIVIJÄRVI (KuPS Akatemia)
Eemeli RAITTINEN (OLS)
Benjamin SIMSEK (FC Vaajakoski, 1p)
Stanislav BARANOV (Klubi-04, 1p)
RICARDO Gué CARDOSO (KPV)
Justus LEHTO (FC Jazz)
Mohamad AL-SHEIKH (KuPS Akatemia)
Arjan GOLJAHANPOOR (JJK)
3Jermu VIRTANEN (PKKU)
Aapo SAVOLAINEN (RoPS)
Steven MORRISSEY (VIFK)
Lubunga ETOKA (VIFK)
Waltteri RIIHIMÄKI (FC Jazz)
Eric OTENG (KPV)
Brian MANSARAY (Atlantis)
Tomas VARHI (RoPS)
Ville VUORINEN (Klubi-04)
RAFA GARCÍA (JJK, 2p)
Julius KÖRKKÖ (OLS)
Hideyasu TANAKA (FC Jazz)