Kakkonen | Lohko A | Lohko B | Lohko C |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2023 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Atlantis | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 17 | XWWL | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | ||
2 | 1 | Tampere United | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 | 17 | WLXX | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | 1 | FC Jazz | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 13 | +11 | 15 | XWXW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | 3 | EPS | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 15 | WXOW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | I-Kissat | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 15 | XLXW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | GrIFK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 14 | WXXW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 1 | Honka Akatemia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 13 | LXXX | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | P-Iirot | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 12 | WWLW | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
9 | 1 | Ilves 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 10 | XWWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
10 | 1 | HJS Akatemia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 5 | LLLL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
11 | 1 | Pargas IF | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 5 | LXLX | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | |
12 | SexyPöxyt | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 5 | OLXL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
7 | LAYON (FC Jazz) | |
6 | Aleksi TANNINEN (Honka Akatemia, 1p) | |
+2 | Ville KIISKI (EPS) | |
Elias AHDE (P-Iirot, 1p) | ||
Gerald BEN (I-Kissat, 1p) | ||
5 | Topias JÄRVELÄ (Tampere United, 2p) | |
Waltteri RIIHIMÄKI (FC Jazz) | ||
JEAN Souza (Atlantis) | ||
Eino-Iivari PITKÄLÄ (FC Jazz, 2p) | ||
Milad ZENEYEDPOUR (I-Kissat) | ||
4 | Daniel LANGHOFF (GrIFK) | |
Nuutti MUSTALAHTI (I-Kissat) | ||
Léonard CHIJIOKE (Atlantis) | ||
+1 | Janar GEORG (Tampere United) | |
3 | Charles KATASHIRA (Atlantis) | |
Leo KYLLÖNEN (Ilves 2, 2p) | ||
Ayyub ACHENCHAB (Atlantis) | ||
Mmenie-Abasi ETOK (FC Jazz) | ||
Rasmus VÄISÄNEN (Ilves 2) | ||
Lauri ORAVA (Ilves 2) |
Wednesday, 28 June 2023 | |||||
FC Jazz | 1-1 | I-Kissat | |||
90+3 | Visavuori | 21 | Kovaqi | ||
Friday, 30 June 2023 | |||||
Tampere United | 1-0 | HJS Akatemia | |||
2 | Georg | ||||
P-Iirot | 4-0 | Pargas IF | |||
7 | Ayannubi | ||||
45 | Whiting | ||||
75 | Ketola | ||||
81 | Ketola | ||||
Saturday, 1 July 2023 | |||||
EPS | 4-1 | Honka Akatemia | |||
23 | Kiiski | 6 | Hyvonen | ||
24 | Ahmed-Nur | ||||
40 | Kiiski | ||||
69 | Ruusu |