ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
112 | 506 | 4.51 | 50 | 44.64% | 23 | 20.54% | 39 | 34.82% |
2022 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Albirex Niigata | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 88 | 43 | +45 | 59 | XLWX | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 19 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 24 | ||
2 | Lion City Sailors | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 91 | 39 | +52 | 57 | WWLL | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 24 | ||
3 | Tampines Rovers | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 76 | 57 | +19 | 50 | WWWO | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 29 | ||
4 | 1 | Geylang | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 46 | +2 | 39 | XWXO | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 25 | |
5 | 1 | Hougang United | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 65 | 71 | -6 | 39 | WWLX | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 36 | |
6 | 2 | Tanjong Pagar United | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 59 | 69 | -10 | 37 | LLXW | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 31 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 38 | |
7 | Balestier Khalsa | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 45 | 78 | -33 | 24 | LLXW | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 40 | ||
8 | Young Lions | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 34 | 103 | -69 | 8 | LLXL | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 51 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 52 |
Thursday, 20 October 2022 | |||||
28 | Tampines Rovers | 4-3 | Tanjong Pagar United | ||
28 | Hougang United | 4-1 | Balestier Khalsa | ||
Friday, 21 October 2022 | |||||
28 | Geylang | 1-1 | Albirex Niigata | ||
28 | Lion City Sailors | 2-1 | Young Lions |
35 | +2 | Boris KOPITOVIĆ (Tampines Rovers, 7p) |
33 | +1 | Kodai TANAKA (Albirex Niigata, 2p) |
26 | Reo NISHIGUCHI (Tanjong Pagar United, 7p) | |
21 | KIM Shin-wook (Lion City Sailors, 3p) | |
18 | Shuhei HOSHINO (Balestier Khalsa) | |
+1 | Šime ŽUŽUL (Geylang, 7p) | |
+2 | PEDRO Gomes BORTOLUZO (Hougang United, 2p) | |
17 | Ilhan FANDI (Albirex Niigata, 1p) | |
13 | SONG Ui-Young (Lion City Sailors) | |
12 | Taufik SUPARNO (Tampines Rovers) | |
Maxime LESTIENNE (Lion City Sailors) | ||
11 | Shawal ANUAR (Hougang United) | |
Gabriel QUAK (Lion City Sailors, 2p) | ||
10 | Vincent BEZECOURT (Geylang) | |
Ryoya TANIGUCHI (Balestier Khalsa) | ||
Tadanari LEE (Albirex Niigata) | ||
DIEGO Hipólito LOPES (Lion City Sailors, 1p) | ||
8 | +1 | ANDRÉ Francisco MORITZ (Hougang United) |
Zikos CHUA (Young Lions) | ||
Masahiro SUGITA (Albirex Niigata) | ||
7 | +1 | Kristijan KRAJČEK (Hougang United) |
Kuraba KONDO (Balestier Khalsa, 1p) | ||
Zehrudin MEHMEDOVIĆ (Tampines Rovers) |