ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Challenge League
Super League | Challenge League | Erste Liga Promotion | latest | squads | Schweizer Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303973.055743.85%3426.15%3930.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Lausanne2616646223+3954LXXW12921335147432918
+2=Vaduz2612865439+1544WXWX138233219134632220
3=Grasshoppers2612864329+1444WXWW136342515136521814
4=SC Kriens26124104039+140LXWX137332414135171625
5=Stade Lausanne2696113541-633XXWX146352218123361323
6+1Wil2695123941-232WLXL136432413133191528
7+1Aarau2688104451-732WWLX134542824134361627
8-2Winterthur2688102845-1732LXLL135351424133551421
9=Schaffhausen26610102140-1928XWLL133641117133461023
--10=Chiasso2645173149-1817LLLW1333715201312101629

Top Scorers
18+1Aldin TURKES (Lausanne, 2p)
12
Andi ZEQIRI (Lausanne)
11+1Nassim BEN KHALIFA (Grasshoppers, 2p)
10
Luka SLISKOVIC (Winterthur, 4p)
9+2Valon FAZLIU (Wil, 1p)

Asumah ABUBAKAR (SC Kriens)
8+1TUNAHAN Çiçek (Vaduz)

Filip STOJILKOVIC (Wil)

Manuel SUTTER (Vaduz)
7
Sofian BAHLOUL (Chiasso, 1p)

Patrick ROSSINI (Chiasso)

Nico SIEGRIST (SC Kriens, 2p)
+1Markus NEUMAYR (Aarau, 3p)

Omer DZONLAGIC (SC Kriens)

Hélios SESSOLO (Schaffhausen, 2p)

Roman BUESS (Winterthur)
6
Marco SCHNEUWLY (Aarau)

Etienne NDONGO (Stade Lausanne)

Yanis LAHIOUEL (Stade Lausanne)
5
Mohamed COULIBALY (Vaduz)

Younes BNOU (Chiasso)

Kwadwo DUAH (Wil)

Anthony KOURA (Lausanne)

Danijel SUBOTIĆ (Grasshoppers)

Karim GAZZETTA (Stade Lausanne)
+1Yannick SCHMID (Vaduz)

Dominik SCHWIZER (Vaduz)

Denis SIMANI (Vaduz)

Rodrigo POLLERO (Chiasso)
+1Nikola GJORGJEV (Grasshoppers)
Results
Friday, 26 June 2020
26Grasshoppers3-1Lausanne

37Wittwer
51Turkes
59Ben Khalifa
86Gjorgjev
26Wil3-1Winterthur

14Fazliu
86Hamdiu
24Fazliu
87Paunescu
26Chiasso1-3Aarau

73(og)Affolter
65Zverotić

85Balaj

90Neumayr
Saturday, 27 June 2020
26Stade Lausanne1-1Schaffhausen

32Delley
65Imeri
26Vaduz4-2SC Kriens

53Dorn
76Yesilcayir
60Milinceanu
89Hoxha
69Tunahan
78Schmid