ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Limianos | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 40 | WWWW | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | ||
2 | 1 | Pevidém | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 39 | WLXW | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
3 | 1 | Tirsense | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 37 | LWLW | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | |
4 | Camacha | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 25 | +8 | 35 | LOLX | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 12 | ||
5 | Brito SC | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 23 | +1 | 34 | WLWO | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | ||
6 | Sandinenses | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 31 | LOWW | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 16 | ||
7 | Montalegre | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 30 | LXOO | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | ||
8 | 1 | Dumiense/CJP II | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 29 | WWWL | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
9 | 1 | Marítimo B | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 24 | +4 | 29 | WOLL | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
10 | 2 | Vila Real | 23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 28 | XOWW | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
11 | Vilar de Perdizes | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 27 | WLLL | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14 | ||
12 | Mirandela | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 24 | LWLL | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | ||
13 | Ribeirão | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 22 | LOWX | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 25 | ||
14 | Portosantense | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 21 | XOLL | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
10 | +2 | ROGER César (Brito SC, 2p) |
+1 | André MENDY (Vilar de Perdizes) | |
9 | +1 | JOÃO MARNA () |
8 | +1 | JOEL Pedro (Dumiense/CJP II) |
+1 | PEDRO Miguel MARQUES (Dumiense/CJP II) | |
ALEX Xavier (Montalegre) | ||
Stanley KANU (Marítimo B, 1p) | ||
GABRIEL Feitosa FRAGA (Camacha) | ||
PEDRO Miguel TOTAS (Sandinenses, 1p) | ||
7 | Joaquín ISLAS (Tirsense) | |
André LIBERAL (Vila Real, 1p) | ||
HIRCANE Fernandes () | ||
ENDRIC BAHIA (Sandinenses, 1p) | ||
6 | +2 | ANDRÉ Sá RAMALHO () |
+1 | ZÉ THIAGO (Portosantense) | |
BETO LÓPEZ (Vilar de Perdizes, 1p) | ||
VASCO António COSTA () | ||
5 | ANTÓNIO João BELO (Camacha) | |
DUARTE Miguel BARANDAS (, 1p) | ||
4 | JUNINHO (Sandinenses) | |
STANLEY Ejike (Ribeirão, 1p) | ||
+1 | YUK Jin-young (Tirsense) | |
BERNARDO Dias MESQUITA (Tirsense) | ||
José MIGUEL PINTO (Vila Real, 1p) | ||
+2 | ROMÁRIO dos Santos (Brito SC) | |
REKO (, 3p) |
Saturday, 9 March 2024 | |||||
23 | Camacha | 0-2 | Dumiense/CJP II | ||
55 | Joel | ||||
90 | Pedro Marques | ||||
23 | Portosantense | 1-1 | Vila Real | ||
33 | Zé Thiago | 56 | André Azevedo | ||
23 | Brito SC | 4-0 | Ribeirão | ||
25 | Roger | ||||
68 | Roger | ||||
75 | Romário | ||||
81 | Romário | ||||
23 | Pevidém | 3-1 | Tirsense | ||
22 | André Ramalho | 53 | Yuk | ||
45 | André Ramalho | ||||
77 | João Marna | ||||
23 | Vilar de Perdizes | 3-1 | Mirandela | ||
39 | Okenwa | 75 | Saint-Louis | ||
80 | Mendy | ||||
90 | De Armas | ||||
Sunday, 10 March 2024 | |||||
23 | Marítimo B | 1-0 | Sandinenses | ||
75 | Madsen |