2. divisjon | avd 1 | avd 2 |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
Season archive |
2018 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Raufoss | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | +22 | 29 | WWWW | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | ||
2 | 1 | Fredrikstad | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 26 | WXWW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | |
3 | 1 | Mjølner | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 25 | LWWX | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | 2 | Elverum | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 23 | WLXX | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |
5 | Grorud | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 23 | WXLW | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | ||
6 | 2 | Alta | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 22 | LWWL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
7 | 1 | Asker | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 21 | WLLL | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
8 | 1 | Bærum | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 19 | LWWW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
9 | Moss | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 16 | LLWW | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | ||
10 | Odd 2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 16 | LWLW | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | ||
11 | 1 | Nybergsund | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 13 | WLLL | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21 | |
12 | 1 | Fram | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 38 | -20 | 12 | LLLL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 25 | |
13 | Hønefoss | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 10 | XWXL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | ||
14 | Stabæk 2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 5 | XLLL | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 |
14 | +4 | Jonas ENKERUD (Elverum, 3p) |
9 | Tobias LAURITSEN (Odd 2, 1p) | |
+1 | Anton HENNINGSSON (Raufoss) | |
+1 | Kristoffer HOVEN (Hønefoss, 2p) | |
7 | Oskar LØKEN (Raufoss) | |
+1 | Kjell SELLIN (Fredrikstad, 2p) | |
6 | +1 | Tim NILSEN (Fredrikstad) |
Vegard BRAATEN (Alta) | ||
Håvard THUN (Moss) | ||
Jone RUGLAND (Fram, 1p) | ||
Thomas KLAUSSEN (Moss, 2p) | ||
5 | Marius LARSEN (Odd 2) | |
Émile DADJO (Raufoss) | ||
+1 | Marcus MEHNERT (Asker) | |
Oscar AGA (Stabæk 2) | ||
Mathias JOHNSEN (Mjølner, 2p) | ||
Harmohan SINGH (Fram) | ||
Thomas ELSEBUTANGEN (Bærum) | ||
4 | Eivind DAHL (Asker) | |
Kristoffer NESSØ (Mjølner) | ||
Elias HAGEN (Grorud) | ||
Matias MOLDSKRED (Raufoss) |
Saturday, 7 July 2018 | |||||
13 | Asker | 1-0 | Moss | ||
3 | Mehnert | ||||
13 | Elverum | 7-0 | Fram | ||
16 | Enkerud | ||||
21 | Jondić | ||||
25 | Enkerud | ||||
51 | Enkerud | ||||
68 | Enkerud | ||||
72 | Flatgård | ||||
83 | Flatgård | ||||
13 | Grorud | 1-0 | Mjølner | ||
87 | Magnusson | ||||
Sunday, 8 July 2018 | |||||
13 | Raufoss | 2-1 | Bærum | ||
31 | Nilsen | 17 | Dizdar | ||
54 | Henningsson | ||||
13 | Alta | 1-3 | Fredrikstad | ||
57 | Balto | 4 | Nilsen | ||
33 | Westgaard | ||||
70 | Sellin | ||||
Monday, 9 July 2018 | |||||
13 | Nybergsund | 2-1 | Odd 2 | ||
55 | Puri | 3 | Njie | ||
67 | Nygård | ||||
13 | Stabæk 2 | 3-3 | Hønefoss | ||
34 | Brynhildsen | 1 | Hoven | ||
43 | Hurleen | 27 | Johannessen | ||
90 | Geelmuyden | 35 | Groven |