ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824572.518144.51%5228.57%4926.92%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pakhtakor2622317518+5769OLWW1311114412131120316
2=Lokomotiv26131034017+2349OWWX13940256134631511
3=Bunyodkor2612773733+443XWWX137422114135351619
4=Sogdiana2611782929+040XXLW138321811133461118
5+2Metallurg269893326+735WOWX137152011132741315
6-1Surkhon26105112633-735LLWL137511361330101327
7-1Nasaf2696113427+733LXLX136162213133551214
8=Navbahor2671182623+332XLLX134451512133731111
9=AGMK2695123637-132LWWX135532315134091322
10+1Andijan26610102337-1428WXLX13454141713256920
11-1Qo'qon 19122668123145-1426XXLW133461720133461425
12+1Bukhara2659121837-1924WOXL13265716133371121
13+1Dinamo2666142547-2224WWLL135351519131391028
--14-2Qizilqum2659122448-2424LLXX133641318132381130

Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
26Bukhara2-1AGMK
26Nasaf1-2Dinamo
26Bunyodkor2-2Sogdiana
26Lokomotiv0-0Pakhtakor
26Metallurg2-0Surkhon
Sunday, 1 December 2019
26Andijan1-0Qizilqum
26Qo'qon 19121-1Navbahor

Top Scorers
23
Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 6p)
18
Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor)
15
Zafar POLVONOV (AGMK)
14
Khumjon MURTAZAEV (Nasaf)
12
Khurshid GIYOSOV (Bunyodkor, 7p)
11
Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (AGMK, 4p)
10
Oleksandr KASYAN (Navbahor, 3p)
9
Shakhzod UBAYDULLAYEV (Andijan)

Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana)
8
Murod KHOLMUKHAMEDOV (Qo'qon 1912, 5p)

Abdul-Aziz YUSUPOV (Surkhon)

Marat BIKMAEV (Pakhtakor, 1p)
7
Mirjakhon MIRAKHMADOV (Bunyodkor)

Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Pakhtakor)
6
Jamshid ISKANDAROV (Lokomotiv)
+1Nurillo TUKHTASINOV (Bunyodkor)
+1Suqrob BERDIEV (Qo'qon 1912)

Shakhboz ERKINOV (Qo'qon 1912, 1p)
5+1Stanislav ANDREEV (Metallurg, 4p)

Islam TUKHTAKHUJAEV (Lokomotiv)
+1Kakha MAKHARADZE (Sogdiana)

Muzaffarjon MUZAFFAROV (Metallurg)

Kadambai NURMETOV (Dinamo)

Zakhid ABDULLAYEV (Metallurg)

Bakhodir PARDAEV (Metallurg, 1p)