ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202752.296150.83%2823.33%3125.83%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Lokomotiv2014423717+2046WWWX10820217106221610
2=Pakhtakor2011453817+2137WLWW10721176104242111
3=Navbahor209472018+231LWWL1072115710226511
4=Bunyodkor208392626+027LWLX1071218910127817
5=Metallurg2054111228-1619WLLW1052381110028417
6=Bukhara2031161441-2710LLLL103161018100010423
7=Nasaf209742416+834WXLW105321691044287
8=Qizilqum209472626+031LXWL10622158103251118
9=Qo'qon 1912207762114+728WOWW104421271033497
-10=AGMK207672523+227WXLL10343118104241415
-11=Sogdiana206681823-524LOWW10334101110334812
--12=Neftchi2046101426-1218LXLL1032591210145514

Results
Thursday, 29 November 2018
32Neftchi0-2Qo'qon 1912
32Sogdiana0-1Nasaf
32AGMK3-0Qizilqum
Friday, 30 November 2018
32Navbahor0-3Lokomotiv
32Pakhtakor4-0Bunyodkor
32Metallurg1-0Bukhara
Monday, 3 December 2018
Sogdiana3-1Mash'al
Tuesday, 4 December 2018
AGMK1-0Istiqlol

Top Scorers
17+3TIAGO Queiroz (Pakhtakor)
16
ESMAËL Rui (Pakhtakor, 9p)
14
Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 4p)
13
Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)
11+2Jovan ĐOKIĆ (AGMK, 8p)
+2Murod KHOLMUKHAMEDOV (Qo'qon 1912, 8p)

Javlon IBROKHIMOV (Bunyodkor, 2p)
9
Artur GEVORKYAN (Qizilqum, 1p)
8
Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Qizilqum)
+2Sardor RASHIDOV (Lokomotiv)
7
Filip RAJEVAC (Bunyodkor)

Islom ISOQJONOV (Metallurg)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Navbahor, 1p)

Zakhid ABDULLAYEV (Metallurg)
6
Nemanja JOVANOVIC (Qizilqum, 3p)

Dragan CERAN (Pakhtakor, 2p)

Shakhzod NURMATOV (Bunyodkor)

Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Lokomotiv)

Shakzod SHAYMANOV (Metallurg, 1p)
5
Farrukh SAYFIEV (Pakhtakor)
+1Oybek NURMATOV (Sogdiana)
+1Shohruz NORKHONOV (Sogdiana)

Arslanmyrat AMANOW (Bukhara)

Khurshid GIYOSOV (Bunyodkor)

Ivan NAGAEV (Qizilqum)

Zafar POLVONOV (AGMK)

Sanjar SHAAKHMEDOV (Lokomotiv)