ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405992.4913154.58%5322.08%5623.33%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Lokomotiv3022446720+4770WWWO151311406159332714
2=Nasaf3020285818+4062LWWW151401342156272416
3=Pakhtakor3018574428+1659WLWW151302309155551419
4=Bunyodkor30141064729+1852LWWX1510412710154652019
5+1Navbahor30121084037+346WLWX1510502411152581626
6-1Bukhara30137104240+246WLLX157532316156271924
7=Mash'al30128103731+644WLWW15852248154381323
8+1Olmaliq30128103132-144WWLW159421910153481222
9-1Qo'qon 191230118114247-541LLLX159242921152671326
10=Metallurg30124144039+140WLWL158252217154291822
11=Qizilqum30910113140-937XWLW15762221615249924
--12=Dinamo3088142135-1432LLWL15555121615339919
--13=Sogdiana3087153351-1831LWLL1573517181514101633
--14+1Shurtan3083192852-2427XWLL157262217151113635
--15-1Neftchi3069152348-2527LWLO15366141915339929
--16=Obod3023251552-379LLLL1513111331151014221

Results
Saturday, 25 November 2017
30Navbahor1-0Nasaf
30Pakhtakor-Obod
30Bukhara1-0Sogdiana
30Mash'al1-0Dinamo
30Shurtan1-1Qizilqum
30Lokomotiv3-2Bunyodkor
30Metallurg1-0Neftchi
30Qo'qon 19121-2Olmaliq

Top Scorers
26+1Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 7p)
19
Dragan CERAN (Nasaf, 4p)
14
Sanjar RASHIDOV (Sogdiana, 3p)
+1Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
13
Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor, 3p)
12+1Zakhid ABDULLAYEV (Metallurg)
11
Suqrob BERDIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
10
Bahrom ABDURAKHIMOV (Nasaf)

Ivan NAGAEV (Bukhara, 4p)
9
Muidin MAMAZULUNOV (Neftchi)
8
Khumjon MURTAZAEV (Mash'al)

Bobur ABDUKHOLIKOV (Nasaf)

Azizbek TURGUNBAEV (Navbahor)
7
Nemanja JOVANOVIC (Navbahor, 1p)

Filip RAJEVAC (Qo'qon 1912)

Igor TARAN (Shurtan, 1p)

Murodbek BOBOJONOV (Lokomotiv)
+1Sardor MIRZAEV (Lokomotiv)
6
Nosir OTAQUZIEV (Qo'qon 1912)
+1Zafar TURAEV (Mash'al)

Shohruh GADOYEV (Bunyodkor)

Ilhom YUNUSOV (Qizilqum, 3p)

Murod KHOLMUKHAMEDOV (Qo'qon 1912, 4p)

Vladislav KOSMYNIN (Olmaliq)

Jaloliddin MASHARIPOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Otabek ZOKIROV (Qizilqum)

Ruzim AHMEDOV (Navbahor)