ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406652.7713355.42%4016.67%6727.92%

League table
2015OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Pakhtakor3024336623+4375WWWW15141043101510232313
2=Lokomotiv3023526622+4474WWWW1513203771510322915
3=Nasaf3019564620+2662LLXO151122297158341713
4=Bunyodkor3018574419+2559WXWO151212294156451515
5=Neftchi30164104130+1152WLLX1510142412156361718
6=Olmaliq30128105349+444XXLX159423119153482230
7+1Mash'al30115143742-538WLLL1575324171540111325
8-1Navbahor30114154051-1137LLWW1583423181531111733
9+1Metallurg30106144438+636WXLL157172721153571717
10-1Qizilqum30104163849-1134LXLL1582523181522111531
11+1Shurtan3089134253-1133LWLW156542421152491832
12-1Qo'qon 19123094173152-2131LLWW1563619201531111232
13=Andijan3084182756-2928LXLW156271824152211932
14+2Bukhara3075183153-2226WWWL1552818251523101328
-15=Sogdiana3082203160-2926LWWL1561819221521121238
--16-2Dinamo3067172848-2025XXXL1555517151512121133

Results
Friday, 20 November 2015
30Dinamo1-1Olmaliq
30Neftchi2-0Qizilqum
30Mash'al1-0Nasaf
30Sogdiana2-3Bukhara
30Metallurg1-0Shurtan
Saturday, 21 November 2015
30Navbahor2-3Lokomotiv
30Pakhtakor6-0Andijan
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
Oqtepa1-2Sogdiana

Top Scorers
23+2Igor SERGEEV (Pakhtakor, 5p)
21
Bakhriddin VAHOBOV (Qizilqum, 2p)
14
Sanjar SHAAKHMEDOV (Lokomotiv)
13
Shakhboz ERKINOV (Navbahor)
12
Ilhom SHOMURODOV (Nasaf)
11
Artur GEVORKYAN (Nasaf, 4p)

Igor TARAN (Shurtan, 3p)

Marat BIKMAEV (Lokomotiv, 1p)
+1Kamoliddin MURZAEV (Dinamo, 1p)
10
Aziz IBRAGIMOV (Bukhara, 1p)

Shakhzod NURMATOV (Metallurg)
+1Dostonbek KHAMDAMOV (Bunyodkor)
9
Nosir OTAQUZIEV (Qo'qon 1912)

Nemanja JOVANOVIC (Olmaliq, 4p)
8
Stanislav ANDREEV (Pakhtakor, 3p)

Otabek KHAYDAROV (Qo'qon 1912)
+1Temurkhodja ABDUKHOLIQOV (Lokomotiv, 1p)

Shavkat SALOMOV (Olmaliq)
+1Sherzod KHAKIMOV (Neftchi)
7
Zafar TURAEV (Mash'al, 1p)
+1Ayubkhon NUMONOV (Metallurg, 1p)

Yeldor SHOMURADOV (Bunyodkor)
+2Vokhid SHODIEV (Bunyodkor)
+1Muidin MAMAZULUNOV (Lokomotiv)

Chaker ZOUAGHI (Bunyodkor, 2p)

Anvar BERDIEV (Andijan, 2p)

Ulugbek BAKAEV (Navbahor, 2p)

Zafar POLVONOV (Shurtan)

Saidjon ABDUJABBOROV (Metallurg)