ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
PFL
latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1825442.9810859.34%2815.38%4625.27%

League table
2013OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Bunyodkor2619435913+4661WLWW13111137513832228
2=Lokomotiv2619346321+4260WWWW1311113510138232811
3=Nasaf2618446427+3758XWWW1311203912137242515
4=Pakhtakor2617364525+2054XWWW1310032813137331712
5=Olmaliq2611784643+340XLWW139223220132561423
6+1Metallurg26103133645-933XOLL1392223161311111329
7-1Bukhara26103133344-1133LXLL1382322171321101127
8+2Dinamo2688102836-832WWWL136431211132471625
9-1Neftchi2693142831-330LOLL137151812132291019
10-1Sogdiana2684143454-2028LXLW1373320181311111436
11=Navbahor2676133048-1827XLWL134451819133281229
12+1Qizilqum2681172848-2025WWLW1371517141310121134
--13-1Gulistan2662182862-3420LLLL1351715261311111336
--14=Shurtan2645172247-2517XLLL133461421131111826

Results
Friday, 8 November 2013
26Navbahor2-2Pakhtakor
26Shurtan3-3Metallurg
26Sogdiana0-2Bunyodkor
26Olmaliq2-2Nasaf
26Gulistan2-3Qizilqum
26Dinamo2-0Neftchi
26Bukhara0-1Lokomotiv

Top Scorers
19+1Oleksandr PYSCHUR (Bunyodkor, 4p)
18+2Artur GEVORKYAN (Nasaf, 6p)
17
Farhod TADJIEV (Lokomotiv, 2p)
14+2Zafar POLVONOV (Olmaliq)
12
Vokhid SHODIEV (Bukhara)
11
Ilhom SHOMURODOV (Nasaf)
+1Muidin MAMAZULUNOV (Gulistan, 2p)

Azamat ALLANIYAZOV (Nasaf)
10+1Farrukh SHOTURSUNOV (Dinamo)

Akmal KHOLMATOV (Lokomotiv)
9
Ivan NAGAEV (Lokomotiv)

Shakhzod NURMATOV (Metallurg)
+1Ruzim AHMEDOV (Navbahor, 3p)
8
Dilmurod KARIMOV (Metallurg)
7+2Pavel SOLOMIN (Shurtan)

Suqrob BERDIEV (Sogdiana)

Shakhboz ERKINOV (Olmaliq)

Lutfulla TURAEV (Bunyodkor)
+1Alisher SHOGULYAMOV (Gulistan, 1p)

Anvar BERDIEV (Bunyodkor, 1p)
+1Dilshod SHAROFETDINOV (Pakhtakor)

Kakha MAKHARADZE (Pakhtakor, 2p)