ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eredivisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Tweede Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2327153.0812051.72%4921.12%6327.16%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ajax2518256823+4556WLLW131102408127232815
2=AZ2518255417+3756WWWL13101232812813229
3=Feyenoord2514835035+1550WXWW139312915125522120
4=PSV2614755428+2649WXWW128313212146442216
5=Willem II2613583734+344LWLX13742179136162025
6=FC Utrecht2512585034+1641WLWX128043012134542022
7=Vitesse2612594535+1041WLLW137332415135262120
8=Heracles Almelo26106104034+636WOWL13814311713256917
9=FC Groningen26105112726+135LLLW137151710133461016
10=SC Heerenveen268994141+033LWXL143831718125162423
11=Sparta2696114145-433LWWL137333016132381129
12=Emmen2695123245-1332WLWO139222612130310633
13=VVV2684142451-2728LOWW135351421133191030
14=FC Twente2676133446-1227LLLW135352322132381124
15=PEC Zwolle2675143755-1826XWLL12525283014239925
-16=Fortuna Sittard2668122952-2326XOLO13643221713049735
-17=ADO Den Haag2647152554-2919LOXL1326511171321101437
--18=RKC Waalwijk2643192760-3315LWLL1332813201311111440

Top Scorers
15Steven BERGHUIS (Feyenoord, 7p)
Cyriel DESSERS (Heracles Almelo, 1p)
14Myron BOADU (AZ)
Bryan LINSSEN (Vitesse)
13Oussama IDRISSI (AZ)
12Tim MATAVŽ (Vitesse, 1p)
Quincy PROMES (Ajax)
11Haris VUČKIĆ (FC Twente, 1p)
Donyell MALEN (PSV, 2p)
Teun KOOPMEINERS (AZ, 9p)
Dušan TADIĆ (Ajax, 3p)
Vangelis PAVLIDIS (Willem II, 1p)
10Gyrano KERK (FC Utrecht)
9Michael DE LEEUW (Emmen, 1p)
Chidera EJUKE (SC Heerenveen)
Klaas-Jan HUNTELAAR (Ajax)
8Donny VAN DE BEEK (Ajax)
7Mark DIEMERS (Fortuna Sittard, 3p)
Reza GHOOCHANNEJHAD (PEC Zwolle, 1p)
Denzel DUMFRIES (PSV)
Silvester VAN DER WATER (Heracles Almelo)
Mohamed RAYHI (Sparta, 1p)
Cody GAKPO (PSV)
Jens ODGAARD (SC Heerenveen, 1p)
Aitor CANTALAPIEDRA (FC Twente, 4p)
Results
Saturday, 4 April 2020
SpartaP-PSC Heerenveen
FC UtrechtP-PFC Groningen
AZP-PVitesse
PSVP-PHeracles Almelo
VVVP-PWillem II
Sunday, 5 April 2020
FC TwenteP-PFortuna Sittard
RKC WaalwijkP-PFeyenoord
ADO Den HaagP-PEmmen
AjaxP-PPEC Zwolle