home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3301,0703.2416349.39%7723.33%9027.27%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Fortuna Sittard3320587540+3565WWWW1712324516168263024
2NEC3319777340+3364WLXX1713404311166373029
3Jong Ajax3320497648+2864WLLW16102433181710254330
4Jong PSV33176106549+1657WWWW179443925168262624
51Emmen33131555040+1054WLXO166822418177732622
61Telstar33141276259+354LOOX169523826175752433
7de Graafschap33141096340+2352WWXL179353219165743121
8FC Dordrecht33144155167-1646LWLL177463332167091835
9FC Den Bosch331111115343+1044LWLW169433518172781825
10MVV33127145048+243LLWX1794430181633102030
112FC Volendam33127145458-443WXWL1794434241633102034
12Cambuur331110124549-443WXLX177642724164481825
131Almere City33127146067-743WLXL1684435281743102539
143FC Oss33118144656-1041LOLL168352422173592234
15Jong AZ33123184761-1439LLWW1673627281750122033
16Go Ahead Eagles33910144554-937LWWX1666421211734102433
17Eindhoven33114184973-2437LWLW1681730291733111944
18Helmond Sport3398164253-1135LLWO166282425173681828
19RKC Waalwijk33611163054-2429LLOX1765619241606101130
20Jong FC Utrecht3365223471-3723WWLL17521019321613121539

Top Scorers
25+2Mart LIEDER (Eindhoven, 4p)
18
Andrija NOVAKOVICH (Telstar, 3p)
16
Sam HENDRIKS (Go Ahead Eagles, 1p)
15
Niek VOSSEBELT (FC Den Bosch, 7p)

Arsenio VALPOORT (Almere City, 1p)
+1Mateo CASSIERRA (Jong Ajax, 1p)
14+1LISANDRO Pedro SEMEDO (Fortuna Sittard, 5p)
+1Cas PETERS (Emmen, 4p)
+1Daryl VAN MIEGHEM (de Graafschap)

Enzo STROO (FC Volendam)

Jonathan OKITA (MVV)
13
Nick VENEMA (Jong FC Utrecht, 2p)
+1Richard VAN DER VENNE (FC Oss)
12
Dani DE WIT (Jong Ajax)
+3Donyell MALEN (Jong PSV, 1p)
+1Denis MAHMUDOV (FC Dordrecht, 4p)
+1Robert MUTZERS (FC Dordrecht)

Melvin PLATJE (Telstar, 1p)

Anass ACHAHBAR (NEC, 1p)

Stefan AŠKOVSKI (Fortuna Sittard)
11
Sven BLUMMEL (FC Den Bosch)

Mohamed HAMDAOUI (Telstar)

Sven BRAKEN (NEC)

Silvester VAN DER WATER (Almere City)

Djibril DIANESSY (Fortuna Sittard, 2p)

Jordy THOMASSEN (Helmond Sport)

Finn STOKKERS (Fortuna Sittard)