ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ascenso MX
Liga MX | Ascenso MX | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617Apertura 2016
1234567891011121314151617Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
1263142.495946.83%2923.02%3830.16%

TABLE
Clausura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dorados148422514+1128XWWW74211277421137
22UAG14752167+926WXWL743082732285
3Cimarrones Sonora148152018+225XWWL75021187313910
42Potros UAEM147341812+624LWWX7610133712459
5Deportivo Tepic147342015+524WWXL7223677511148
6Oaxaca147341815+324WLWW7421138731357
75Lobos BUAP146352523+221WLXW7313141373221110
81F.C. Juárez146351716+121OWLW7511139712447
91Universidad de Guadalajara145631413+121XWLX7520104704349
101Zacatepec XXI 146351818+021OLLL73228873131010
111Atlante145451615+119LLXW722389732286
121Celaya145362319+418LLWX73041411723298
13Tampico Madero145361213-118LWOL7412105712428
14Cafetaleros 145181820-216WLLW74031067115814
151Mérida143471631-1513WWOX72326871151023
161Murciélagos143381119-812LXLX7034511730468
17Correcaminos142481724-710XLXX71339137115811
18Loros de Colima1422101022-128LLLL7214577016515

TOP SCORERS
 9 +1Ismael VALADÉZ (Universidad de Guadalajara)
 7 
Diego JIMÉNEZ (Lobos BUAP, 2p)

Jesús ANGULO (Dorados)

Patricio RUBIO (Dorados)
 6 
Francisco USCANGA (Atlante, 2p)
+1Gustavo RAMIREZ (UAG)
+1Eder CRUZ (Loros de Colima)

Juan PÉREZ (Celaya)

Oscar VILLA (Cimarrones Sonora)
 5 
Giancarlo MALDONADO (Oaxaca)

LEANDRO CARRIJO Silva (F.C. Juárez)
 4 
Antonio LÓPEZ (Potros UAEM, 2p)

Leandro NAVARRO (Mérida, 1p)

Daniel LUDUEÑA (Tampico Madero, 1p)

Daniel RIOS (Deportivo Tepic, 1p)

Jorge MORA (Universidad de Guadalajara, 1p)

Alfredo MORENO (Celaya)

Joel BÁRCENAS (Cafetaleros )
+1Diego OLSINA (Correcaminos)

Victor GUAJARDO (Zacatepec XXI )

Julio ATILANO (Correcaminos, 1p)

Othoniel ARCE (Cimarrones Sonora)

Juan VIGON (Cafetaleros , 1p)

Rodrigo PRIETO (Zacatepec XXI )

Alberto GARCIA (Tampico Madero)
+1Edy BRAMBILA (Cafetaleros )
  
RESULTS
Friday, 24 March 2017
14Atlante0-2Deportivo Tepic



52Guzmán


73(p)Neira
14Correcaminos1-1Cimarrones Sonora

44Olsina
65Alaffita
14Mérida1-0Potros UAEM

16Martin

14Cafetaleros 2-1Murciélagos

14Brambila
61Vigneri
65Ramon Costa

Saturday, 25 March 2017
14UAG2-0Tampico Madero

44Cuevas

52Ramirez

14Celaya0-1Lobos BUAP



90Pérez
14Zacatepec XXI 0-0F.C. Juárez
14Oaxaca3-1Loros de Colima

35Torres
50Cruz
59Torres

82Castellanos

14Dorados1-1Universidad de Guadalajara

40Santos
52Valadéz

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.